Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság
European Youth Orienteering Championships

Sumperk, Czech Republic/Csehország 23-26. July 2005

 

EGYÉNI / INDIVIDUAL
SPRINT
NŐK / WOMAN
W16E

2.1 km / 20 m / 16
 1. Péley Dorottya            Hungary                         12.01,4           
2. Procházková Michaela Czech Republic 12.20,1 + 0.18,7
3. Hlavová Jindra Czech Republic 12.36,5 + 0.35,1
4. Bochenková Ivana Czech Republic 12.44,6 + 0.43,2
5. Juras Sandra Germany 12.56,7 + 0.55,3
6. Feer Isabelle Switzerland 12.58,2 + 0.56,8
7. Aebi Bettina Switzerland 12.59,7 + 0.58,3
8. Ukhorskaya Natalia Russia 13.00,7 + 0.59,3
9. Tritschler Sophie Switzerland 13.03,4 + 1.02,0
10. Miksyte Ausra Lithuania 13.05,5 + 1.04,1
11. Jirčáková Martina Czech Republic 13.11,2 + 1.09,8
12. Leloup Marine France 13.13,0 + 1.11,6
13. Lusa Vieda Latvia 13.19,5 + 1.18,1
14. Rico Mira Luisa Spain 13.24,1 + 1.22,7
15. Krąiaková Jana Slovakia 13.30,6 + 1.29,2
16. Scalet Nicole Italy 13.38,1 + 1.36,7
17. Stucki Ilona Alexandra Switzerland 13.46,2 + 1.44,8
18. Blagodarna Inna Ukraine 13.47,8 + 1.46,4
19. Gajda Monika Poland 13.59,5 + 1.58,1
20. Gaillard Ambre France 14.04,4 + 2.03,0
21. Böhm Marie-Christine Germany 14.07,7 + 2.06,3
22. Lyapsina Nadezda Russia 14.09,1 + 2.07,7
23. Fershalova Karina Russia 14.10,8 + 2.09,4
24. Zsigmond Vanda Hungary 14.14,6 + 2.13,2
25. Kradischnig Carina Austria 14.29,8 + 2.28,4
26. Popescu Adina Romania 14.36,2 + 2.34,8
27. Taba Nele Estonia 14.44,7 + 2.43,3
28. Bagdonaite Eidvile Lithuania 14.47,5 + 2.46,1
29. Torrgler Jutta Italy 14.48,6 + 2.47,2
30. Parkhomenko Oleksandra Ukraine 14.49,0 + 2.47,6
31. Pilipenka Natasha Belarus 14.54,7 + 2.53,3
32. Benyk Viktoriya Ukraine 14.55,4 + 2.54,0
33. Vike Laura Latvia 14.59,0 + 2.57,6
34. Spiegel Heike Austria 15.01,1 + 2.59,7
35. Fritsche Anne Germany 15.03,3 + 3.01,9
36. Koós Brigitta Hungary 15.04,2 + 3.02,8
37. Majchrzak Marta Poland 15.05,9 + 3.04,5
38. Helminiak Magdalena Poland 15.21,0 + 3.19,6
39. Danailova Simona Bulgaria 15.38,7 + 3.37,3
40. Freimane Marita Latvia 15.43,6 + 3.42,2
41. Mayrhofer Ulla Austria 15.47,4 + 3.46,0
42. Borisova Greta Bulgaria 15.48,9 + 3.47,5
43. Gvildyte Tekle Lithuania 15.51,5 + 3.50,1
44. Bertóti Regina Hungary 15.54,8 + 3.53,4
45. Costa Joana Portugal 16.10,4 + 4.09,0
46. Aedmäe Triin Estonia 16.12,4 + 4.11,0
47. Elstner Elisa Austria 16.13,3 + 4.11,9
48. Obsetard Perrine France 16.16,8 + 4.15,4
49. Serrallonga Arques Anna Spain 16.25,9 + 4.24,5
50. Toteva Sofiya Bulgaria 16.41,8 + 4.40,4
51. Lange Maria Germany 16.52,4 + 4.51,0
52. Dryutova Iryna Ukraine 16.52,6 + 4.51,2
53. Keremidchieva Viktoriya Bulgaria 16.56,3 + 4.54,9
54. Prouss Maria Italy 17.10,6 + 5.09,2
55. Tudoran Andreea Romania 17.20,6 + 5.19,2
56. Purina Anna Latvia 17.23,2 + 5.21,8
57. Moreira Mariana Portugal 17.34,9 + 5.33,5
58. Pandis Hannula-Katrin Estonia 17.46,7 + 5.45,3
59. Barbashyna Alena Belarus 17.53,3 + 5.51,9
60. Morawska Urszula Poland 18.11,2 + 6.09,8
61. Shkutava Alena Belarus 18.42,5 + 6.41,1
62. Pretnar Tanja Slovenia 18.55,3 + 6.53,9
63. Palopääl Maris Estonia 18.56,5 + 6.55,1
64. Korimová Ivana Slovakia 19.05,4 + 7.04,0
65. Peris Camus Maria Spain 19.38,5 + 7.37,1
66. Sá Isabel Portugal 20.47,0 + 8.45,6
67. Barsan Madalina Romania 21.31,9 + 9.30,5
68. Tikhonova Anastasia Russia 24.48,0 +12.46,6
Zymanciuote Augustina Lithuania DISK
Beleąová Zuzana Slovakia DISK
Mihalová Dáąa Slovakia DISK
W18E

2.4 km / 24 m / 16
 1. Svobodná ©árka            Czech Republic                  12.34,4           
2. Öry Eszter Hungary 12.37,2 + 0.02,8
3. Wicha Iwona Poland 12.41,1 + 0.06,7
4. Rozova Tatiana Russia 13.02,2 + 0.27,8
5. Doleľalová Monika Czech Republic 13.06,1 + 0.31,7
6. Hermanová Zuzana Czech Republic 13.21,2 + 0.46,8
7. Batsian Hanna Belarus 13.29,3 + 0.54,9
8. Oleynichenkova Nina Russia 13.32,3 + 0.57,9
9. Najman Natalia Poland 13.40,0 + 1.05,6
10. Machútová Lucie Czech Republic 13.40,6 + 1.06,2
11. Holmes Ruth Great Britain 13.54,5 + 1.20,1
12. Gil Sanchez Alicia Spain 13.56,9 + 1.22,5
13. Ewiak Alicja Poland 13.58,1 + 1.23,7
14. Kadan Ursula Austria 13.59,2 + 1.24,8
15. Wyder Judith Switzerland 14.15,1 + 1.40,7
16. Struhalova Olena Ukraine 14.16,7 + 1.42,3
17. Danylova Anastasiya Ukraine 14.17,3 + 1.42,9
18. Barcíková Renáta Slovakia 14.17,8 + 1.43,4
19. Killmann Stephanie Austria 14.19,3 + 1.44,9
20. Kraemer Jitka Germany 14.19,8 + 1.45,4
21. Hlaváčiková Erika Slovakia 14.20,5 + 1.46,1
22. Máthé Fanni Hungary 14.21,6 + 1.47,2
23. Grigonyte Ugne Lithuania 14.24,7 + 1.50,3
24. Steinemann Stefanie Switzerland 14.26,7 + 1.52,3
25. Jahn Susann Germany 14.27,0 + 1.52,6
26. Zhyµtsova Tetiana Ukraine 14.31,9 + 1.57,5
27. Skraustina Anete Latvia 14.39,3 + 2.04,9
28. Gutmann Grete Estonia 14.40,5 + 2.06,1
29. Hrenkó Ivett Hungary 14.49,1 + 2.14,7
30. Guillen Escriba Carla Spain 14.49,2 + 2.14,8
31. Doetsch Esther Germany 14.49,5 + 2.15,1
32. Trei Ly Estonia 14.50,1 + 2.15,7
33. Hirv Eleri Estonia 14.53,2 + 2.18,8
34. Molinier Lea France 14.59,5 + 2.25,1
35. Mihailova Krista Latvia 15.01,1 + 2.26,7
36. Brandt Maike Germany 15.07,8 + 2.33,4
37. Nagy Melinda Romania 15.10,0 + 2.35,6
38. Akstinaite Gytaute Lithuania 15.15,1 + 2.40,7
39. Turka Janeta Latvia 15.19,0 + 2.44,6
40. Ruivo Catarina Portugal 15.23,5 + 2.49,1
41. Mendel Tatiana Russia 15.24,1 + 2.49,7
42. Koledzo Lina Belarus 15.25,8 + 2.51,4
43. Maggioni Federica Italy 15.26,7 + 2.52,3
44. Barlet Gaelle France 15.27,8 + 2.53,4
45. Drewniowska Lucyna Poland 15.41,2 + 3.06,8
46. Hill Tessa Great Britain 15.43,7 + 3.09,3
47. Blomquist Stefanie Great Britain 15.50,4 + 3.16,0
48. Zacharenko Viktorija Lithuania 15.51,9 + 3.17,5
49. Papillon Cecile France 15.57,1 + 3.22,7
50. Rafols Perramon Ona Spain 16.06,6 + 3.32,2
51. Agova Iva Bulgaria 16.06,8 + 3.32,4
52. Pechur Alena Belarus 16.07,4 + 3.33,0
53. Zahgit Ioana Romania 16.09,9 + 3.35,5
54. Memo Federica Italy 16.15,6 + 3.41,2
55. Casalinho Patrícia Portugal 16.34,3 + 3.59,9
56. Razaityte Gabija Lithuania 16.37,9 + 4.03,5
57. Bralite Anna Latvia 16.45,3 + 4.10,9
58. Rogl Franziska Austria 16.57,2 + 4.22,8
59. Kytsman Maryana Ukraine 17.08,7 + 4.34,3
60. Azevedo Mara Portugal 17.10,7 + 4.36,3
61. Harreiter Agnes Austria 17.11,6 + 4.37,2
62. Cunico Giulia Italy 17.38,9 + 5.04,5
63. Rooni Kati Estonia 17.54,4 + 5.20,0
64. Zhecheva Zlatimira Bulgaria 18.03,1 + 5.28,7
65. Klapouskaya Nastsia Belarus 18.03,6 + 5.29,2
66. Danila Andreea Romania 18.12,7 + 5.38,3
67. Bombalova Evelina Bulgaria 18.24,1 + 5.49,7
68. Bernik Jerica Slovenia 18.56,9 + 6.22,5
69. Radosavljevic Vedrana Serbia and Montenegro 19.33,7 + 6.59,3
70. Kamenarova Emanuela Bulgaria 20.21,4 + 7.47,0
71. Hodkinson Rose Great Britain 20.31,6 + 7.57,2
72. Toporkova Svetlana Russia 22.51,7 +10.17,3
73. Auer Monica Romania 26.45,6 +14.11,2
Hauswirth Sabine Switzerland DISK
Feer Sonja Switzerland DISK
Tas Kata Hungary DISK
Golob-Mrak Diana Slovenia DISK
FÉRFIAK / MAN
M16E
2.5 km / 34 m / 16
1. Zimmerman Jakub Czech Republic 11.46,1
2. Jubelis Andris Latvia 12.18,7 + 0.32,6
3. Dzedavets Yauheni Belarus 12.29,9 + 0.43,8
4. Oµhava Rastislav Slovakia 12.31,4 + 0.45,3
5. Jasinski Maciej Poland 12.34,0 + 0.47,9
6. Klusáček Matěj Czech Republic 12.39,0 + 0.52,9
7. Hubmann Martin Switzerland 12.49,6 + 1.03,5
8. Kyburz Matthias Switzerland 12.51,7 + 1.05,6
9. Oleynik Denis Russia 12.53,1 + 1.07,0
10. Paulins Arturs Latvia 12.54,6 + 1.08,5
11. Hájek Daniel Czech Republic 12.58,8 + 1.12,7
12. Bednařík Antonín Czech Republic 12.59,5 + 1.13,4
13. Vasilyev Sergey Russia 13.05,2 + 1.19,1
14. Tambasau Yury Belarus 13.06,1 + 1.20,0
15. Bosina Joachim Austria 13.06,7 + 1.20,6
16. Sauter Philipp Switzerland 13.07,5 + 1.21,4
17. Kluge William Germany 13.09,2 + 1.23,1
18. Kempe Fabian Germany 13.10,8 + 1.24,7
19. Martin De La Rubia Daniel Spain 13.11,5 + 1.25,4
20. Gabitov Rinat Russia 13.12,9 + 1.26,8
21. Majláth Martin Slovakia 13.19,0 + 1.32,9
22. Morawski Jacek Poland 13.19,6 + 1.33,5
23. Abderraman Elena Nabil Spain 13.21,0 + 1.34,9
24. Fedatsenka Siarhei Belarus 13.23,5 + 1.37,4
25. Turcsán Gábor Hungary 13.25,3 + 1.39,2
26. Pires Tiago Portugal 13.29,4 + 1.43,3
27. Raimbault Juste France 13.32,5 + 1.46,4
28. Stefanski Dawid Poland 13.35,0 + 1.48,9
29. Mets Márton Hungary 13.36,0 + 1.49,9
30. Kork Kaspar Estonia 13.36,1 + 1.50,0
31. Ivanov Sergey Russia 13.38,6 + 1.52,5
32. Ziemelis Ivars Latvia 13.40,8 + 1.54,7
33. Miguel Diogo Portugal 13.43,6 + 1.57,5
34. Györgyi-Ambró Gergely Hungary 13.43,8 + 1.57,7
35. Fleurent Theo France 13.47,9 + 2.01,8
36. Guggenberger Tobias Austria 13.48,9 + 2.02,8
37. Friedrichs Bjarne Germany 13.51,7 + 2.05,6
38. Kuzyk Roman Ukraine 13.53,3 + 2.07,2
39. Brandt Christoph Germany 13.58,0 + 2.11,9
40. Simkovics Erik Austria 14.01,0 + 2.14,9
41. Topchu Ilkmen Bulgaria 14.04,4 + 2.18,3
42. Kuzman Zsolt Hungary 14.06,6 + 2.20,5
43. Heinmann Kristo Estonia 14.07,8 + 2.21,7
44. Ruzhevych Sergiy Ukraine 14.08,8 + 2.22,7
45. Dislers Karlis Latvia 14.09,8 + 2.23,7
46. Hewelt Maciej Poland 14.11,0 + 2.24,9
47. Asmolov Oleksiy Ukraine 14.11,4 + 2.25,3
48. Hohl Christian Switzerland 14.12,2 + 2.26,1
49. Grozdanov Ognyan Bulgaria 14.13,9 + 2.27,8
50. Sild Lauri Estonia 14.39,4 + 2.53,3
51. Merida Sanchis Juan Manue Spain 14.47,5 + 3.01,4
52. Bignami Luca Italy 14.54,8 + 3.08,7
53. Merdjanov Viktor Bulgaria 15.04,9 + 3.18,8
54. Fortunato Jorge Portugal 15.11,1 + 3.25,0
55. Cristea Cristian Romania 15.12,2 + 3.26,1
56. Simonin Nick Ireland 15.12,4 + 3.26,3
57. Dallavalle Roberto Italy 15.15,1 + 3.29,0
58. Mockus Aivaras Lithuania 15.31,3 + 3.45,2
59. Papuga Miroslav Slovakia 15.31,6 + 3.45,5
60. Pranckaitis Vytautas Lithuania 15.35,1 + 3.49,0
61. Ringot Mathieu France 15.38,6 + 3.52,5
62. Georgiev Pavel Bulgaria 15.41,9 + 3.55,8
63. Lupa Razvan Romania 15.48,4 + 4.02,3
64. Biloshytskyy Viktor Ukraine 15.55,2 + 4.09,1
65. Martinez Torro Juan Pedro Spain 15.56,7 + 4.10,6
66. Misic Nikola Serbia and Montenegro 16.07,7 + 4.21,6
67. Schuh Thomas Austria 16.29,5 + 4.43,4
68. Romäo Tiago Portugal 16.36,4 + 4.50,3
69. Short Ruairí Ireland 16.39,2 + 4.53,1
70. Zmrzlikar Jure Slovenia 16.44,8 + 4.58,7
71. Sokol Tomáą Slovakia 16.49,3 + 5.03,2
72. Makeyenka Mikhail Belarus 17.26,0 + 5.39,9
73. Grah Blaľ Slovenia 17.30,3 + 5.44,2
74. Oblak Janij Slovenia 19.32,4 + 7.46,3
75. Olteanu Andrei Romania 19.51,9 + 8.05,8
76. Kranjc Nace Slovenia 21.06,9 + 9.20,8
Kokanka Tomas Lithuania DISK
Vidzikauskas Tadas Lithuania DISK
Sbrizzi Michael Italy DISK
Vaszi Benedek Romania DISK
M18E
2.6 km / 40 m / 17
1. Kodeda ©těpán Czech Republic 11.47,6
2. Gvildys Jonas Lithuania 11.59,0 + 0.11,4
3. Seppi Andrea Italy 12.02,0 + 0.14,4
4. Král Vojtěch Czech Republic 12.06,9 + 0.19,3
5. Glibov Ruslan Ukraine 12.07,4 + 0.19,8
6. Rathgeb Christoph Switzerland 12.19,9 + 0.32,3
7. Krajčík Michal Slovakia 12.27,7 + 0.40,1
8. Szabó András Hungary 12.29,0 + 0.41,4
9. Holas ©těpán Czech Republic 12.35,4 + 0.47,8
10. Mihailovs Kalvis Latvia 12.46,0 + 0.58,4
11. Vilkauskas Tomas Lithuania 12.46,2 + 0.58,6
12. Malý Aleą Czech Republic 12.47,5 + 0.59,9
13. Wlodarczyk Kamil Poland 12.50,0 + 1.02,4
14. Siegert Wolfgang Austria 12.55,2 + 1.07,6
15. Seleznev Alexandr Russia 12.56,4 + 1.08,8
16. Rass Jonas Italy 12.59,1 + 1.11,5
17. Nadtochyy Sergiy Ukraine 13.00,2 + 1.12,6
18. Huber Raffael Switzerland 13.03,7 + 1.16,1
19. Choban Oleksandr Ukraine 13.14,2 + 1.26,6
20. Suciu Simion Romania 13.19,7 + 1.32,1
21. Käser Jérome Switzerland 13.19,8 + 1.32,2
22. Starov Oleksandr Ukraine 13.21,4 + 1.33,8
23. Sirakov Ivan Bulgaria 13.22,6 + 1.35,0
24. Navarro Cutillas Francisc Spain 13.22,7 + 1.35,1
25. Renzullo Marfil Alfredo Spain 13.23,2 + 1.35,6
25. Myszkowski Karol Poland 13.23,2 + 1.35,6
27. Doganov Petar Bulgaria 13.25,1 + 1.37,5
28. Tarasovs Anatolijs Latvia 13.25,3 + 1.37,7
29. Szabó Rastislav Slovakia 13.26,6 + 1.39,0
30. Alekhin Vladimir Russia 13.28,6 + 1.41,0
31. Kvaka Ondrej Slovakia 13.29,4 + 1.41,8
32. Tammemäe Lauri Estonia 13.29,5 + 1.41,9
33. Kietis Margers Latvia 13.31,0 + 1.43,4
34. Simpson Martin Estonia 13.32,5 + 1.44,9
35. Tullie Douglas Great Britain 13.32,6 + 1.45,0
36. Bunea Florin Romania 13.34,8 + 1.47,2
37. Dallavalle Luca Italy 13.35,3 + 1.47,7
38. Gerasimovas Andrejus Lithuania 13.36,0 + 1.48,4
39. Nowak Michal Poland 13.37,7 + 1.50,1
40. Ivanov Anton Russia 13.50,6 + 2.03,0
41. Mallweger Raphael Austria 13.54,5 + 2.06,9
42. Sild Timo Estonia 13.55,5 + 2.07,9
43. Sparans Edgars Latvia 13.55,6 + 2.08,0
44. Vidzikauskas Giedrius Lithuania 13.57,3 + 2.09,7
45. Chorny Vitali Belarus 14.00,9 + 2.13,3
46. Laguna Esteban Juan Anton Spain 14.16,3 + 2.28,7
47. Belomazhev Stanimir Bulgaria 14.21,6 + 2.34,0
48. Szep Zoltan Romania 14.24,2 + 2.36,6
49. Lösch Sören Germany 14.24,4 + 2.36,8
50. Grishchukov Oleg Russia 14.28,0 + 2.40,4
51. Wenslaw Mateusz Poland 14.28,3 + 2.40,7
52. Viczián Péter Hungary 14.30,3 + 2.42,7
53. Graca Nelson Portugal 14.31,3 + 2.43,7
54. Schorah David Great Britain 14.36,3 + 2.48,7
55. Mazúr Martin Slovakia 14.44,8 + 2.57,2
56. Silva Miguel Portugal 14.53,5 + 3.05,9
57. Heron Kyle Great Britain 14.53,7 + 3.06,1
58. Kure Kaarel Estonia 14.54,5 + 3.06,9
59. Müller Philipp Germany 14.56,3 + 3.08,7
60. Hodler Simon Switzerland 14.58,4 + 3.10,8
61. Mengin Bastien France 14.59,1 + 3.11,5
62. Patras Ionut Romania 15.00,9 + 3.13,3
63. Pittau Lorenzo Italy 15.04,3 + 3.16,7
64. Killmann Tobias Austria 15.07,9 + 3.20,3
65. Mikuschek Christoph Germany 15.20,2 + 3.32,6
66. Bergmann Sebastian Germany 15.27,0 + 3.39,4
67. Schiavo Emilien France 15.33,3 + 3.45,7
68. Portal Gordillo Daniel Spain 15.52,1 + 4.04,5
69. Wartbichler Christian Austria 15.52,5 + 4.04,9
70. Vaskovich Pavel Belarus 15.57,9 + 4.10,3
71. Virefleau Kevin France 15.58,1 + 4.10,5
72. Hill Colm Ireland 16.04,5 + 4.16,9
73. Rocke John Great Britain 16.13,1 + 4.25,5
74. Mojsilovic Nenad Serbia and Montenegro 17.41,3 + 5.53,7
75. ©ega Primoľ Slovenia 17.57,2 + 6.09,6
Kerényi Máté Hungary DISK
Lenkei Zsolt Hungary DISK

Strnad Aleksander Slovenia DISK
Ivanov Ivan Bulgaria DISK
Power Hugh Ireland DISK
HOSSZÚ TÁV / LONG DISTANCE
NŐK / WOMAN
W16E

5,0 km / 185 m / 13
1. Bochenková Ivana Czech Republic 40.54
2. Procházková Michaela Czech Republic 43.14 + 2.20
3. Ukhorskaya Natalia Russia 44.52 + 3.58
4. Hlavová Jindra Czech Republic 45.20 + 4.26
5. Feer Isabelle Switzerland 45.43 + 4.49
6. Tritschler Sophie Switzerland 46.35 + 5.41
7. Obsetard Perrine France 47.05 + 6.11
8. Lyapsina Nadezda Russia 48.48 + 7.54
9. Jirčáková Martina Czech Republic 48.59 + 8.05
10. Péley Dorottya Hungary 50.48 + 9.54
11. Leloup Marine France 51.12 +10.18
12. Miksyte Ausra Lithuania 51.42 +10.48
13. Aebi Bettina Switzerland 52.08 +11.14
14. Böhm Marie-Christine Germany 53.13 +12.19
15. Juras Sandra Germany 53.50 +12.56
16. Gajda Monika Poland 53.57 +13.03
17. Fershalova Karina Russia 54.30 +13.36
18. Taba Nele Estonia 55.03 +14.09
19. Gaillard Ambre France 57.12 +16.18
20. Blagodarna Inna Ukraine 57.46 +16.52
21. Tikhonova Anastasia Russia 58.09 +17.15
22. Bagdonaite Eidvile Lithuania 58.21 +17.27
23. Borisova Greta Bulgaria 58.38 +17.44
24. Stucki Ilona Alexandra Switzerland 58.58 +18.04
25. Parkhomenko Oleksandra Ukraine 59.18 +18.24
26. Elstner Elisa Austria 59.30 +18.36
27. Kradischnig Carina Austria 59.31 +18.37
28. Popescu Adina Romania 59.39 +18.45
29. Fritsche Anne Germany 59.41 +18.47
30. Zsigmond Vanda Hungary 60.26 +19.32
31. Zymanciuote Augustina Lithuania 61.08 +20.14
32. Scalet Nicole Italy 61.21 +20.27
33. Mayrhofer Ulla Austria 61.32 +20.38
34. Aedmäe Triin Estonia 61.40 +20.46
35. Majchrzak Marta Poland 61.41 +20.47
35. Koós Brigitta Hungary 61.41 +20.47
37. Krąiaková Jana Slovakia 61.44 +20.50
37. Torrgler Jutta Italy 61.44 +20.50
39. Lange Maria Germany 62.24 +21.30
40. Spiegel Heike Austria 62.51 +21.57
41. Korimová Ivana Slovakia 62.54 +22.00
42. Vike Laura Latvia 63.22 +22.28
43. Helminiak Magdalena Poland 63.41 +22.47
44. Shkutava Alena Belarus 63.55 +23.01
45. Keremidchieva Viktoriya Bulgaria 64.35 +23.41
46. Bertóti Regina Hungary 64.51 +23.57
47. Danailova Simona Bulgaria 65.09 +24.15
48. Prouss Maria Italy 65.21 +24.27
49. Freimane Marita Latvia 65.23 +24.29
50. Palopääl Maris Estonia 65.29 +24.35
51. Dryutova Iryna Ukraine 66.19 +25.25
52. Morawska Urszula Poland 66.28 +25.34
53. Rico Mira Luisa Spain 66.46 +25.52
54. Pandis Hannula-Katrin Estonia 66.47 +25.53
55. Tudoran Andreea Romania 67.15 +26.21
56. Toteva Sofiya Bulgaria 69.27 +28.33
57. Benyk Viktoriya Ukraine 69.37 +28.43
58. Purina Anna Latvia 72.36 +31.42
59. Barsan Madalina Romania 73.47 +32.53
60. Pretnar Tanja Slovenia 74.35 +33.41
61. Beleąová Zuzana Slovakia 75.35 +34.41
62. Barbashyna Alena Belarus 76.02 +35.08
63. Lusa Vieda Latvia 76.12 +35.18
64. Mihalová Dáąa Slovakia 76.26 +35.32
65. Sá Isabel Portugal 78.42 +37.48
66. Costa Joana Portugal 80.16 +39.22
67. Serrallonga Arques Anna Spain 83.43 +42.49
68. Pilipenka Natasha Belarus 87.45 +46.51
69. Moreira Mariana Portugal 98.01 +57.07
70. Peris Camus Maria Spain 105.01 +64.07
Gvildyte Tekle Lithuania DISK
W18E

5,9 km / 215 m / 18
1. Oleynichenkova Nina Russia 55.23
2. Doleľalová Monika Czech Republic 55.26 + 0.03
3. Machútová Lucie Czech Republic 55.54 + 0.31
4. Steinemann Stefanie Switzerland 56.28 + 1.05
5. Kraemer Jitka Germany 58.53 + 3.30
6. Rozova Tatiana Russia 59.30 + 4.07
7. Svobodná ©árka Czech Republic 59.33 + 4.10
8. Rooni Kati Estonia 59.34 + 4.11
9. Mendel Tatiana Russia 59.53 + 4.30
10. Wyder Judith Switzerland 60.43 + 5.20
11. Hauswirth Sabine Switzerland 61.03 + 5.40
12. Struhalova Olena Ukraine 61.54 + 6.31
13. Hermanová Zuzana Czech Republic 61.58 + 6.35
14. Kadan Ursula Austria 62.17 + 6.54
15. Hodkinson Rose Great Britain 62.59 + 7.36
16. Hirv Eleri Estonia 63.04 + 7.41
17. Zhyµtsova Tetiana Ukraine 63.40 + 8.17
18. Ewiak Alicja Poland 63.53 + 8.30
19. Turka Janeta Latvia 64.56 + 9.33
20. Gil Sanchez Alicia Spain 65.52 +10.29
21. Bombalova Evelina Bulgaria 66.16 +10.53
22. Mihailova Krista Latvia 66.33 +11.10
22. Batsian Hanna Belarus 66.33 +11.10
24. Zacharenko Viktorija Lithuania 66.47 +11.24
25. Najman Natalia Poland 67.13 +11.50
26. Grigonyte Ugne Lithuania 67.25 +12.02
27. Trei Ly Estonia 68.06 +12.43
28. Zahgit Ioana Romania 68.29 +13.06
29. Wicha Iwona Poland 68.31 +13.08
30. Papillon Cecile France 68.34 +13.11
31. Toporkova Svetlana Russia 70.06 +14.43
32. Hrenkó Ivett Hungary 70.10 +14.47
33. Klapouskaya Nastsia Belarus 71.43 +16.20
34. Maggioni Federica Italy 71.58 +16.35
35. Kytsman Maryana Ukraine 72.11 +16.48
36. Barcíková Renáta Slovakia 72.12 +16.49
37. Öry Eszter Hungary 72.55 +17.32
38. Koledzo Lina Belarus 73.16 +17.53
39. Hill Tessa Great Britain 73.27 +18.04
40. Feer Sonja Switzerland 74.14 +18.51
41. Bralite Anna Latvia 75.25 +20.02
42. Molinier Lea France 76.29 +21.06
43. Zhecheva Zlatimira Bulgaria 76.54 +21.31
44. Razaityte Gabija Lithuania 77.34 +22.11
45. Auer Monica Romania 78.03 +22.40
46. Drewniowska Lucyna Poland 78.14 +22.51
47. Harreiter Agnes Austria 78.28 +23.05
48. Máthé Fanni Hungary 78.30 +23.07
49. Danila Andreea Romania 78.54 +23.31
50. Barlet Gaelle France 79.34 +24.11
51. Hlaváčiková Erika Slovakia 82.12 +26.49
52. Blomquist Stefanie Great Britain 82.22 +26.59
53. Jahn Susann Germany 82.30 +27.07
54. Holmes Ruth Great Britain 83.09 +27.46
55. Pechur Alena Belarus 83.55 +28.32
56. Danylova Anastasiya Ukraine 84.17 +28.54
57. Gutmann Grete Estonia 84.54 +29.31
58. Guillen Escriba Carla Spain 86.13 +30.50
59. Nagy Melinda Romania 88.02 +32.39
60. Tas Kata Hungary 89.01 +33.38
61. Skraustina Anete Latvia 89.31 +34.08
62. Rafols Perramon Ona Spain 90.34 +35.11
63. Rogl Franziska Austria 91.38 +36.15
64. Kamenarova Emanuela Bulgaria 92.08 +36.45
65. Akstinaite Gytaute Lithuania 93.03 +37.40
66. Golob-Mrak Diana Slovenia 93.44 +38.21
67. Casalinho Patrícia Portugal 104.10 +48.47
68. Cunico Giulia Italy 104.11 +48.48
69. Memo Federica Italy 104.56 +49.33
70. Bernik Jerica Slovenia 105.57 +50.34
71. Radosavljevic Vedrana Serbia and Montenegro 109.54 +54.31
72. Ruivo Catarina Portugal 136.17 +80.54
Azevedo Mara Portugal DISK
Killmann Stephanie Austria DISK
Brandt Maike Germany DISK
FÉRFIAK / MAN
M16E

7,3 km / 310 m / 18
1. Zimmerman Jakub Czech Republic 56.19
2. Hájek Daniel Czech Republic 57.19 + 1.00
3. Paulins Arturs Latvia 63.11 + 6.52
4. Hubmann Martin Switzerland 63.27 + 7.08
5. Györgyi-Ambró Gergely Hungary 63.54 + 7.35
6. Klusáček Matěj Czech Republic 64.16 + 7.57
7. Kyburz Matthias Switzerland 64.24 + 8.05
8. Morawski Jacek Poland 64.59 + 8.40
9. Pranckaitis Vytautas Lithuania 65.11 + 8.52
10. Brandt Christoph Germany 65.22 + 9.03
11. Fleurent Theo France 66.13 + 9.54
12. Jasinski Maciej Poland 66.14 + 9.55
13. Bednařík Antonín Czech Republic 66.26 +10.07
14. Kork Kaspar Estonia 66.31 +10.12
15. Ruzhevych Sergiy Ukraine 67.03 +10.44
16. Raimbault Juste France 67.05 +10.46
17. Oµhava Rastislav Slovakia 67.20 +11.01
18. Fedatsenka Siarhei Belarus 67.45 +11.26
19. Sild Lauri Estonia 67.47 +11.28
20. Hewelt Maciej Poland 67.58 +11.39
21. Turcsán Gábor Hungary 68.04 +11.45
22. Vaszi Benedek Romania 68.50 +12.31
23. Majláth Martin Slovakia 68.55 +12.36
24. Tambasau Yury Belarus 69.18 +12.59
25. Jubelis Andris Latvia 70.24 +14.05
26. Sauter Philipp Switzerland 71.50 +15.31
27. Merdzhanov Viktor Bulgaria 71.55 +15.36
28. Vasilyev Sergey Russia 72.14 +15.55
29. Guggenberger Tobias Austria 72.28 +16.09
30. Bosina Joachim Austria 72.32 +16.13
31. Dallavalle Roberto Italy 72.48 +16.29
32. Abderraman Elena Nabil Spain 73.16 +16.57
33. Ringot Mathieu France 73.51 +17.32
34. Grozdanov Ognyan Bulgaria 73.57 +17.38
35. Fortunato Jorge Portugal 74.20 +18.01
36. Ziemelis Ivars Latvia 74.32 +18.13
37. Hohl Christian Switzerland 74.32 +18.13
38. Gabitov Rinat Russia 74.44 +18.25
39. Ivanov Sergey Russia 75.00 +18.41
40. Martin De La Rubia Daniel Spain 75.01 +18.42
41. Oleynik Denis Russia 75.17 +18.58
42. Kokanka Tomas Lithuania 76.20 +20.01
43. Romäo Tiago Portugal 76.58 +20.39
44. Friedrichs Bjarne Germany 77.42 +21.23
45. Stefanski Dawid Poland 78.29 +22.10
46. Asmolov Oleksiy Ukraine 79.37 +23.18
47. Simkovics Erik Austria 79.58 +23.39
48. Schuh Thomas Austria 81.06 +24.47
49. Dzedavets Yauheni Belarus 82.10 +25.51
50. Heinmann Kristo Estonia 82.13 +25.54
51. Topchu Ilkmen Bulgaria 82.21 +26.02
52. Vidzikauskas Tadas Lithuania 82.24 +26.05
53. Papuga Miroslav Slovakia 83.04 +26.45
54. Mets Márton Hungary 83.36 +27.17
55. Mockus Aivaras Lithuania 84.51 +28.32
56. Kempe Fabian Germany 86.34 +30.15
57. Kuzyk Roman Ukraine 86.38 +30.19
58. Miguel Diogo Portugal 86.46 +30.27
59. Lupa Razvan Romania 87.30 +31.11
60. Pires Tiago Portugal 89.04 +32.45
61. Kuzman Zsolt Hungary 89.21 +33.02
62. Sbrizzi Michael Italy 89.58 +33.39
63. Kluge William Germany 90.02 +33.43
64. Martinez Torro Juan Pedro Spain 90.26 +34.07
65. Georgiev Pavel Bulgaria 91.20 +35.01
66. Dislers Karlis Latvia 91.25 +35.06
67. Cristea Cristian Romania 94.35 +38.16
68. Simonin Nick Ireland 95.30 +39.11
69. Biloshytskyy Viktor Ukraine 96.18 +39.59
70. Makeyenka Mikhail Belarus 99.11 +42.52
71. Sokol Tomáą Slovakia 100.22 +44.03
72. Merida Sanchis Juan Manue Spain 106.21 +50.02
73. Short Ruairí Ireland 107.47 +51.28
74. Misic Nikola Serbia and Montenegro 115.18 +58.59
75. Kranjc Nace Slovenia 115.41 +59.22
76. Bignami Luca Italy 118.33 +62.14
77. Grah Blaľ Slovenia 118.49 +62.30
78. Zmrzlikar Jure Slovenia 126.07 +69.48
79. Oblak Janij Slovenia 126.59 +70.40
Olteanu Andrei Romania DISK
M18E

9,0 km / 405 m / 22
1. Kodeda ©těpán Czech Republic 67.22
2. Krajčík Michal Slovakia 69.35 + 2.13
3. Holas ©těpán Czech Republic 71.31 + 4.09
4. Käser Jérome Switzerland 73.14 + 5.52
5. Lenkei Zsolt Hungary 73.15 + 5.53
6. Szabó Rastislav Slovakia 73.42 + 6.20
7. Wlodarczyk Kamil Poland 74.06 + 6.44
8. Belomazhev Stanimir Bulgaria 74.07 + 6.45
9. Wartbichler Christian Austria 74.22 + 7.00
10. Müller Philipp Germany 74.28 + 7.06
11. Mihailovs Kalvis Latvia 75.18 + 7.56
12. Dallavalle Luca Italy 75.21 + 7.59
13. Glibov Ruslan Ukraine 75.24 + 8.02
14. Mazúr Martin Slovakia 75.25 + 8.03
15. Tarasovs Anatolijs Latvia 76.12 + 8.50
16. Rass Jonas Italy 76.29 + 9.07
17. Lösch Sören Germany 77.19 + 9.57
18. Alekhin Vladimir Russia 77.39 +10.17
19. Gerasimovas Andrejus Lithuania 77.40 +10.18
20. Seleznev Alexandr Russia 78.18 +10.56
21. Tullie Douglas Great Britain 78.35 +11.13
22. Siegert Wolfgang Austria 79.17 +11.55
23. Kerényi Máté Hungary 79.23 +12.01
24. Malý Aleą Czech Republic 79.27 +12.05
25. Grishchukov Oleg Russia 79.28 +12.06
26. Choban Oleksandr Ukraine 80.27 +13.05
27. Starov Oleksandr Ukraine 80.33 +13.11
28. Bergmann Sebastian Germany 80.40 +13.18
29. Ivanov Anton Russia 80.57 +13.35
30. Mengin Bastien France 81.13 +13.51
31. Szep Zoltan Romania 81.30 +14.08
32. Navarro Cutillas Francisc Spain 81.36 +14.14
33. Wenslaw Mateusz Poland 81.43 +14.21
34. Viczián Péter Hungary 82.57 +15.35
35. Tammemäe Lauri Estonia 83.27 +16.05
36. Vaskovich Pavel Belarus 83.40 +16.18
37. Suciu Simion Romania 83.59 +16.37
38. Král Vojtěch Czech Republic 84.31 +17.09
39. Nadtochyy Sergiy Ukraine 85.31 +18.09
40. Huber Raffael Switzerland 85.32 +18.10
41. Vilkauskas Tomas Lithuania 85.42 +18.20
42. Chorny Vitali Belarus 86.10 +18.48
43. Sild Timo Estonia 86.21 +18.59
44. Nowak Michal Poland 86.25 +19.03
45. Kvaka Ondrej Slovakia 87.11 +19.49
46. Rathgeb Christoph Switzerland 87.25 +20.03
47. Szabó András Hungary 87.37 +20.15
48. Sirakov Ivan Bulgaria 87.43 +20.21
49. Bunea Florin Romania 87.44 +20.22
50. Renzullo Marfil Alfredo Spain 87.51 +20.29
51. Mikuschek Christoph Germany 89.13 +21.51
52. Killmann Tobias Austria 89.31 +22.09
53. Portal Gordillo Daniel Spain 89.34 +22.12
54. Heron Kyle Great Britain 90.11 +22.49
55. Simpson Martin Estonia 90.18 +22.56
56. Doganov Petar Bulgaria 90.36 +23.14
57. Myszkowski Karol Poland 91.10 +23.48
58. Ivanov Ivan Bulgaria 91.26 +24.04
59. Hodler Simon Switzerland 91.26 +24.04
60. Kietis Margers Latvia 91.31 +24.09
61. Patras Ionut Romania 93.33 +26.11
62. Gvildys Jonas Lithuania 94.19 +26.57
63. Seppi Andrea Italy 94.32 +27.10
64. Schorah David Great Britain 95.41 +28.19
65. Mallweger Raphael Austria 97.23 +30.01
66. Pittau Lorenzo Italy 99.36 +32.14
67. Vidzikauskas Giedrius Lithuania 101.15 +33.53
68. Laguna Esteban Juan Anton Spain 104.23 +37.01
69. Rocke John Great Britain 109.13 +41.51
70. Mojsilovic Nenad Serbia and Montenegro 126.04 +58.42
71. Hill Colm Ireland 130.17 +62.55
72. ©ega Primoľ Slovenia 157.29 +90.07
73. Strnad Aleksander Slovenia 212.08 +144.46
Kure Kaarel Estonia DISK
Sparans Edgars Latvia DISK
Graca Nelson Portugal DISK
Silva Miguel Portugal DISK
Power Hugh Ireland DISK
Schiavo Emilien France DISK
Virefleau Kevin France DISK
VÁLTÓ / RELAY
NŐK / WOMAN
W16E

  1. CZE   Czech Republic                                           89.14
                               Hlavová Jindra          29.24 (1 )
                               Procházková Michaela    29.07 (1 )
                               Bochenková Ivana        30.43 (2 )

  2. SUI   Switzerland                                              95.02
                               Tritschler Sophie       29.55 (4 )
                               Feer Isabelle           31.59 (3 )
                               Aebi Bettina            33.08 (8 )

  3. GER   Germany                                                  97.25
                               Juras Sandra            29.53 (3 )
                               Böhm Marie-Christine    32.20 (4 )
                               Fritsche Anne           35.12 (12)

  4. LTU   Lithuania                                               100.38
                               Gvildyte Tekle          32.37 (6 )
                               Bagdonaite Eidvile      37.15 (7 )
                               Miksyte Ausra           30.46 (3 )

  5. POL   Poland                                                  105.13
                               Helminiak Magdalena     30.54 (5 )
                               Morawska Urszula        42.50 (15)
                               Gajda Monika            31.29 (4 )

  6. UKR   Ukraine                                                 106.10
                               Blagodarna Inna         35.01 (9 )
                               Parkhomenko Oleksand    37.44 (11)
                               Benyk Viktoriya         33.25 (9 )

  7. LAT   Latvia                                                  106.55
                               Vike Laura              35.08 (10)
                               Freimane Marita         37.29 (8 )
                               Lusa Vieda              34.18 (11)

  8. FRA   France                                                  107.25
                               Leloup Marine           29.28 (2 )
                               Gaillard Ambre          38.56 (12)
                               Obsetard Perrine        39.01 (14)

  9. ITA   Italy                                                   108.53
                               Prouss Maria            36.16 (11)
                               Torrgler Jutta          39.04 (13)
                               Scalet Nicole           33.33 (10)

 10. HUN   Hungary                                                 114.34
                               Bertóti Regina          37.24 (12)
                               Koós Brigitta           34.57 (5 )
                               Zsigmond Vanda          42.13 (15)

 11. AUT   Austria                                                 118.05
                               Spiegel Heike           47.28 (15)
                               Kradischnig Carina      37.41 (10)
                               Elstner Elisa           32.56 (6 )

 12. BUL   Bulgaria                                                118.41
                               Keremidchieva Viktor    49.45 (16)
                               Danailova Simona        35.52 (6 )
                               Borisova Greta          33.04 (7 )

 13. ESP   Spain                                                   132.37
                               Rico Mira Luisa         34.46 (8 )
                               Serrallonga Arques A    46.45 (16)
                               Peris Camus Maria       51.06 (17)

 14. SVK   Slovakia                                                136.37
                               Korimová Ivana          41.00 (14)
                               Mihalová Dáąa           39.07 (14)
                               Beleąová Zuzana         56.30 (19)

 15. ROM   Romania                                                 138.08
                               Barsan Madalina         68.04 (18)
                               Tudoran Andreea         37.36 (9 )
                               Popescu Adina           32.28 (5 )

 16. POR   Portugal                                                151.12
                               Costa Joana             51.01 (17)
                               Sá Isabel               54.38 (17)
                               Moreira Mariana         45.33 (16)

     RUS   Russia                                                    DISK
                               Tikhonova Anastasia      DISK (  )
                               Lyapsina Nadezda        29.44 (2 )
                               Ukhorskaya Natalia      30.30 (1 )

     BLR   Belarus                                                   DISK
                               Pilipenka Natasha       40.41 (13)
                               Shkutava Alena           DISK (  )
                               Barbashyna Alena        38.55 (13)

     EST   Estonia                                                   DISK
                               Aedmäe Triin            34.43 (7 )
                               Palopääl Maris           DISK (  )
                               Taba Nele               55.09 (18)

 ms  MIX                                                           114.06
                               Fershalova Katarina     32.29 (ms)
                               Mayrhofer Ulla          38.25 (ms)
                               Kradisching Clarissa    43.12 (ms)

 ms  MIX                                                           117.57
                               Toteva Sofiya           34.41 (ms)
                               Agova Iva               46.42 (ms)
                               Pandis Hannula-Katri    36.34 (ms)

 ms  MIX                                                           124.08
                               Dryutova Iryna          41.03 (ms)
                               Purina Anna             41.10 (ms)
                               Zymanciuote Augustin    41.55 (ms)

W18E

  1. CZE   Czech Republic                                          103.42
                               Svobodná ©árka          34.34 (1 )
                               Machútová Lucie         34.12 (1 )
                               Doleľalová Monika       34.56 (2 )

  2. POL   Poland                                                  109.30
                               Ewiak Alicja            38.16 (12)
                               Najman Natalia          34.40 (2 )
                               Wicha Iwona             36.34 (3 )

  3. RUS   Russia                                                  110.18
                               Rozova Tatiana          37.10 (7 )
                               Mendel Tatiana          39.06 (6 )
                               Oleynichenkova Nina     34.02 (1 )

  4. SUI   Switzerland                                             111.07
                               Hauswirth Sabine        37.08 (5 )
                               Steinemann Stefanie     36.55 (4 )
                               Wyder Judith            37.04 (4 )

  5. HUN   Hungary                                                 113.16
                               Hrenkó Ivett            35.42 (2 )
                               Öry Eszter              38.24 (5 )
                               Péley Dorottya          39.10 (8 )

  6. UKR   Ukraine                                                 113.25
                               Zhyµtsova Tetiana       37.08 (5 )
                               Struhalova Olena        36.44 (3 )
                               Kytsman Maryana         39.33 (10)

  7. BLR   Belarus                                                 117.51
                               Batsian Hanna           37.31 (11)
                               Klapouskaya Nastsia     41.16 (9 )
                               Pechur Alena            39.04 (7 )

  8. AUT   Austria                                                 117.57
                               Kadan Ursula            37.03 (4 )
                               Harreiter Agnes         43.08 (12)
                               Killmann Stephanie      37.46 (5 )

  9. FRA   France                                                  118.00
                               Molinier Lea            35.50 (3 )
                               Barlet Gaelle           41.35 (10)
                               Papillon Cecile         40.35 (11)

 10. EST   Estonia                                                 118.44
                               Rooni Kati              37.10 (7 )
                               Hirv Eleri              39.31 (7 )
                               Trei Ly                 42.03 (13)

 11. GBR   Great Britain                                           119.25
                               Hill Tessa              37.14 (9 )
                               Hodkinson Rose          42.42 (11)
                               Holmes Ruth             39.29 (9 )

 12. LAT   Latvia                                                  123.05
                               Turka Janeta            42.13 (17)
                               Bralite Anna            40.02 (8 )
                               Mihailova Krista        40.50 (12)

 13. LTU   Lithuania                                               125.11
                               Zacharenko Viktorija    40.59 (15)
                               Razaityte Gabija        45.55 (14)
                               Grigonyte Ugne          38.17 (6 )

 14. SVK   Slovakia                                                130.21
                               Krąiaková Jana          37.21 (10)
                               Barcíková Renáta        46.29 (15)
                               Hlaváčiková Erika       46.31 (15)

 15. ESP   Spain                                                   131.43
                               Gil Sanchez Alicia      40.48 (14)
                               Guillen Escriba Carl    44.11 (13)
                               Rafols Perramon Ona     46.44 (16)

 16. BUL   Bulgaria                                                137.44
                               Bombalova Evelina       41.55 (16)
                               Kamenarova Emanuela     49.35 (16)
                               Zhecheva Zlatimira      46.14 (14)

 17. ITA   Italy                                                   142.17
                               Maggioni Federica       40.06 (13)
                               Cunico Giulia           51.59 (17)
                               Memo Federica           50.12 (18)

 18. SLO   Slovenia                                                185.28
                               Bernik Jerica           62.07 (20)
                               Pretnar Tanja           63.41 (18)
                               Golob-Mrak Diana        59.40 (19)

     ROM   Romania                                                   DISK
                               Zahgit Ioana            46.01 (18)
                               Nagy Melinda             DISK (  )
                               Auer Monica             46.50 (17)

     POR   Portugal                                                  DISK
                               Ruivo Catarina          47.34 (19)
                               Casalinho Patrícia       DISK (  )
                               Azevedo Mara            59.42 (20)

 ms  MIX                                                           131.20
                               Blomquist Stefanie      41.16 (ms)
                               Radosavljevic Vedran    51.48 (ms)
                               Gutmann Grete           38.16 (ms)

 ms  MIX                                                           135.57
                               Skraustina Anete        54.05 (ms)
                               Akstinaite Gytaute      42.11 (ms)
                               Danylova Anastasiya     39.41 (ms)
FÉRFIAK / MAN
M16E
  1. SUI   Switzerland                                             114.47
                               Kyburz Matthias         38.28 (2 )
                               Sauter Philipp          38.08 (1 )
                               Hubmann Martin          38.11 (1 )

  2. CZE   Czech Republic                                          120.23
                               Hájek Daniel            40.54 (4 )
                               Klusáček Matěj          38.58 (2 )
                               Zimmerman Jakub         40.31 (5 )

  3. HUN   Hungary                                                 123.24
                               Turcsán Gábor           38.27 (1 )
                               Mets Márton             42.28 (6 )
                               Györgyi-Ambró Gergel    42.29 (11)

  4. LAT   Latvia                                                  127.08
                               Paulins Arturs          41.24 (5 )
                               Ziemelis Ivars          44.26 (7 )
                               Jubelis Andris          41.18 (6 )

  5. UKR   Ukraine                                                 129.00
                               Kuzyk Roman             48.14 (9 )
                               Ruzhevych Sergiy        39.20 (3 )
                               Asmolov Oleksiy         41.26 (7 )

  6. BLR   Belarus                                                 129.21
                               Tambasau Yury           40.45 (3 )
                               Dzedavets Yauheni       46.13 (11)
                               Fedatsenka Siarhei      42.23 (9 )

  7. FRA   France                                                  134.49
                               Fleurent Theo           43.35 (6 )
                               Ringot Mathieu          48.57 (13)
                               Raimbault Juste         42.17 (8 )

  8. GER   Germany                                                 135.35
                               Kempe Fabian            54.14 (15)
                               Friedrichs Bjarne       41.23 (4 )
                               Brandt Christoph        39.58 (3 )

  9. POL   Poland                                                  136.08
                               Hewelt Maciej           51.41 (12)
                               Morawski Jacek          41.58 (5 )
                               Jasinski Maciej         42.29 (10)

 10. SVK   Slovakia                                                136.37
                               Papuga Miroslav         49.02 (11)
                               Oµhava Rastislav        44.34 (8 )
                               Majláth Martin          43.01 (12)

 11. AUT   Austria                                                 139.09
                               Bosina Joachim          45.49 (8 )
                               Guggenberger Tobias     44.56 (9 )
                               Simkovics Erik          48.24 (15)

 12. ROM   Romania                                                 140.13
                               Otteanu Andrei          49.01 (10)
                               Vaszi Benedek           45.22 (10)
                               Lupa Razvan             45.50 (14)

 13. LTU   Lithuania                                               140.52
                               Kokanka Tomas           45.25 (7 )
                               Mockus Aivaras          50.22 (14)
                               Pranckaitis Vytautas    45.05 (13)

 14. ITA   Italy                                                   152.33
                               Sbrizzi Michael         52.06 (13)
                               Dallavalle Roberto      47.40 (12)
                               Bignami Luca            52.47 (18)

 15. BUL   Bulgaria                                                153.47
                               Grozdanov Ognyan        52.12 (14)
                               Topchu Ilkmen           52.42 (16)
                               Merdjanov Viktor        48.53 (16)

 16. SLO   Slovenia                                                207.59
                               Grah Blaľ               63.09 (17)
                               Zmrzlikar Jure          65.09 (19)
                               Oblak Janij             79.41 (20)

     RUS   Russia                                                    DISK
                               Gabitov Rinat            DISK (  )
                               Oleynik Denis           55.38 (17)
                               Vasilyev Sergey         40.00 (4 )

     EST   Estonia                                                   DISK
                               Kork Kaspar              DISK (  )
                               Heinmann Kristo         52.17 (15)
                               Sild Lauri              39.13 (2 )

     ESP   Spain                                                     DISK
                               Martin De La Rubia D     DISK (  )
                               Abderraman Elena Nab    59.16 (18)
                               Martinez Torro Juan     54.42 (19)

     POR   Portugal                                                  DISK
                               Fortunato Jorge         55.14 (16)
                               Romäo Tiago              DISK (  )
                               Miguel Diogo            50.15 (17)

 ms  MIX                                                           136.14
                               Stefanski Dawid         55.57 (ms)
                               Hohl Christian          40.15 (ms)
                               Bednařík Antonín        40.02 (ms)

 ms  MIX                                                           154.39
                               Ivanov Sergey           45.51 (ms)
                               Gremmel Helmut          57.46 (ms)
                               Schoh Thomas            51.02 (ms)
M18E

  1. CZE   Czech Republic                                          130.21
                               Kodeda ©těpán           41.58 (1 )
                               Malý Aleą               45.07 (2 )
                               Holas ©těpán            43.16 (2 )

  2. HUN   Hungary                                                 135.29
                               Szabó András            44.16 (3 )
                               Kerényi Máté            46.07 (5 )
                               Lenkei Zsolt            45.06 (6 )

  3. GER   Germany                                                 136.36
                               Lösch Sören             45.54 (5 )
                               Bergmann Sebastian      45.44 (3 )
                               Müller Philipp          44.58 (5 )

  4. RUS   Russia                                                  136.48
                               Ivanov Anton            43.09 (2 )
                               Seleznev Alexandr       47.02 (6 )
                               Alekhin Vladimir        46.37 (7 )

  5. SVK   Slovakia                                                141.41
                               Szabó Rastislav         49.00 (11)
                               Mazúr Martin            50.09 (10)
                               Krajčík Michal          42.32 (1 )

  6. LAT   Latvia                                                  144.07
                               Kietis Margers          47.01 (7 )
                               Tarasovs Anatolijs      45.51 (4 )
                               Mihailovs Kalvis        51.15 (15)

  7. SUI   Switzerland                                             144.50
                               Rathgeb Christoph       48.57 (10)
                               Hodler Simon            51.15 (11)
                               Käser Jérome            44.38 (3 )

  8. ITA   Italy                                                   144.57
                               Dallavalle Luca         45.56 (6 )
                               Rass Jonas              47.16 (8 )
                               Seppi Andrea            51.45 (16)

  9. POL   Poland                                                  147.49
                               Myszkowski Karol        48.55 (9 )
                               Wenslaw Mateusz         51.23 (12)
                               Wlodarczyk Kamil        47.31 (8 )

 10. ROM   Romania                                                 148.32
                               Szep Zoltan             49.02 (12)
                               Bunea Florin            49.36 (9 )
                               Suciu Simion            49.54 (11)

 11. EST   Estonia                                                 152.05
                               Simpson Martin          54.20 (14)
                               Tammemäe Lauri          47.12 (7 )
                               Sild Timo               50.33 (14)

 12. AUT   Austria                                                 152.34
                               Mallweger Raphael       57.55 (17)
                               Siegert Wolfgang        44.40 (1 )
                               Wartbichler Christia    49.59 (12)

 13. LTU   Lithuania                                               155.09
                               Vidzikauskas Giedriu    50.50 (13)
                               Gerasimovas Andrejus    53.51 (14)
                               Gvildys Jonas           50.28 (13)

 14. BUL   Bulgaria                                                160.24
                               Sirakov Ivan            57.59 (18)
                               Doganov Petar           54.40 (15)
                               Belomazhev Stanimir     47.45 (9 )

 15. ESP   Spain                                                   169.41
                               Portal Gordillo Dani    47.22 (8 )
                               Renzullo Marfil Alfr    65.46 (19)
                               Navarro Cutillas Fra    56.33 (19)

 16. BLR   Belarus                                                 171.20
                               Chorny Vitali           54.54 (15)
                               Makeyenka Mikhail       59.49 (17)
                               Vaskovich Pavel         56.37 (20)

 17. FRA   France                                                  173.20
                               Virefleau Kevin         59.33 (19)
                               Schiavo Emilien         64.01 (18)
                               Mengin Bastien          49.46 (10)

 18. POR   Portugal                                                173.51
                               Silva Miguel            62.11 (20)
                               Pires Tiago             59.00 (16)
                               Graca Nelson            52.40 (17)

 19. IRL   Ireland                                                 202.47
                               Simonin Nick            57.46 (16)
                               Short Ruairí            74.37 (20)
                               Hill Colm               70.24 (21)

 20. SLO   Slovenia                                                314.53
                               Kranjc Nace            114.00 (21)
                               Strnad Aleksander      105.34 (21)
                               ©ega Primoľ             95.19 (22)

     UKR   Ukraine                                                   DISK
                               Starov Oleksandr        44.37 (4 )
                               Choban Oleksandr         DISK (  )
                               Glibov Ruslan           44.54 (4 )

     GBR   Great Britain                                             DISK
                               Tullie Douglas           DISK (  )
                               Rocke John              53.39 (13)
                               Schorah David           52.50 (18)

 ms  MIX                                                           156.12
                               Huber Raffael           49.29 (ms)
                               Nowak Michal            58.07 (ms)
                               Kvaka Ondrej            48.36 (ms)

 ms  MIX                                                           166.48
                               Grishchukov Oleg        47.46 (ms)
                               Lang Thomas             69.41 (ms)
                               Killmann Tobias         49.21 (ms)

 ms  MIX                                                           200.59
                               Mojsilovic Nenad        81.03 (ms)
                               Ivanov Ivan             53.43 (ms)
                               Power Hugh              66.13 (ms)

 


Team Score
 
Sprint
Normal
Relay
Total
1
Czech Republic
490
515
500
1505
2
Switzerland
359
380
395
1134
3
Hungary
309
289
340
938
4
Poland
321
294
310
925
5
Russia
342
347
180
869
6
Latvia
299
267
275
841
7
Germany
240
279
255
774
8
Ukraine
265
274
230
769
9
Slovakia
281
255
205
741
10
Austria
250
246
210
706