Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság
European Youth Orienteering Championships

Salzburg, Austria/Ausztria 25-27. June 2004.

 
EGYÉNI / INDIVIDUAL
SPRINT
NŐK / WOMAN
W16E

2.0 km / 40 m / 13
1 Oleynichenkova Nina 88 Russia 12:31 2 Machútová Lucie 88 Czech Republic 13:23 3 Rozova Tatiana 88 Russia 13:25 4 Karochová Simona 88 Czech Republic 13:32 5 Wyder Judith 88 Switzerland 13:34 6 Kadan Ursula 88 Austria 13:37 7 Vaculiková Jana 88 Czech Republic 13:47 8 Péley Dorottya 89 Hungary 13:49 9 Hlavová Hana 88 Czech Republic 13:57 10 Killmann Stephanie 88 Austria 14:02 11 Scalet Nicole 89 Italy 14:12 12 Brandt Maike 88 Germany 14:21 13 Engeler Rachel 88 Switzerland 14:23 14 Gutmann Grete 88 Estonia 14:27 15 Bralite Anna 88 Latvia 14:39 16 Öry Eszter 88 Hungary 14:50 17 Bruna Rasa 88 Latvia 15:03 18 Miksyte Ausra 89 Lithuania 15:04 19 Elstner Elisa 89 Austria 15:05 20 Razaityte Gabija 88 Lithuania 15:06 21 Vasyliute Ugne 88 Lithuania 15:08 22 Danailova Simona 89 Bulgaria 15:10 23 Nagy Virág 88 Hungary 15:12 24 Leloup Marine 89 France 15:16 25 Bednarova Dominika 89 Slovakia 15:21 26 Jäggi Ursina 88 Switzerland 15:30 27 Drewniowska Lucyna 88 Poland 15:32 28 Trei Ly 88 Estonia 15:32 29 Grigonyte Ugne 88 Lithuania 15:38 30 Rafols Perramón Ona 88 Spain 15:39 31 Suter Dorothea 89 Switzerland 15:39 32 Korimova Ivana 90 Slovakia 15:41 33 Doetsch Esther 88 Germany 15:46 34 Pechur Alena 88 Belorussia 15:49 35 Szerencsi Dora 88 Hungary 15:57 36 Mihailova Krista 88 Latvia 16:00 37 Parkhomenko Oleksandra 89 Ukraine 16:00 38 Najman Natalia 88 Poland 16:00 39 Popescu Adina 90 Romania 16:06 40 Novikova Nataliya 88 Ukraine 16:18 41 Jahn Susann 88 Germany 16:18 42 Krsiakova Maria 88 Slovakia 16:24 43 Valiuk Katsiaryna 88 Belorussia 16:25 44 Zügner Anna 88 Austria 16:29 45 Vike Laura 89 Latvia 16:33 46 Dryutova Iryna 89 Ukraine 16:49 47 Lesniak Magdalena 88 Poland 16:56 48 Lazarova Ivanka 88 Bulgaria 17:13 49 Torggler Jutta 89 Italy 17:22 50 Prakharenka Katsiaryna 88 Belorussia 17:22 51 Zah-Ghit Ioana 88 Romania 17:25 52 Marinina Alexandra 88 Kazakhstan 17:37 53 Krsiakova Jana 89 Slovakia 17:38 54 Papillon Cécile 88 France 17:55 55 Popovich Ekaterina 88 Russia 18:00 56 Auer Monica 88 Romania 18:11 57 Pruss Marija 89 Italy 18:46 58 Bochukova Zhanet 89 Bulgaria 18:49 59 Radosavljevic Vedrana 88 Serbia and Montenegro 18:55 60 Zdravkovic Marta 88 Serbia and Montenegro 19:11 61 Hrynko Olha 89 Ukraine 20:23 62 Rico Mira Luisa 89 Spain 20:36 63 Hirv Eleri 88 Estonia 21:17 64 Lopez Juan Angela 89 Spain 21:55 65 Gil Sanchez Alicia 88 Spain 22:46 66 Prodanova Monika 89 Bulgaria 23:02 67 Zdravkovic Nada 88 Serbia and Montenegro 23:35 68 Juras Sandra 89 Germany 24:16 Barlet Gaëlle 88 France mp Mendel Tatiana 88 Russia mp Naghibina Irina 88 Moldova dns Cecan Ecaterina 88 Moldova dns Degteariova Anastasia 88 Moldova dns
W18E

2.4 km / 40 m / 14
1 Wicha Iwona 87 Poland 15:03 2 Macinska Jana 86 Slovakia 15:46 3 Krafková Lucie 86 Czech Republic 15:52 4 Würmli Sara 87 Switzerland 16:05 5 Terekhova Ekaterina 87 Russia 16:14 6 Krischan Jutta 86 Austria 16:17 7 Borina Zlata 87 Russia 16:25 8 Ammann Rahel 86 Switzerland 16:31 9 Grzelak Agnieszka 86 Poland 16:38 10 Knechtli Lilian 86 Switzerland 16:40 11 Hermanová Zuzana 87 Czech Republic 16:40 12 Kytsman Maryana 87 Ukraine 16:47 13 Rukaite Jurate 86 Lithuania 16:49 14 Struhalova Olena 87 Ukraine 16:50 15 Steinemann Stefanie 87 Switzerland 16:58 16 Sidaraviciute Skaiste 86 Lithuania 16:59 17 Bouchet Charlotte 86 France 17:02 18 Duchová Iveta 86 Czech Republic 17:04 19 Goffre Anaďs 86 France 17:05 20 Grigorova Antoniya 86 Bulgaria 17:20 21 D'Harreville Mélanie 86 France 17:22 22 Hrenko Ivett 87 Hungary 17:23 23 Hlavacikova Erika 87 Slovakia 17:26 24 Batsian Hanna 87 Belorussia 17:28 25 Klapouskaya Nastsia 87 Belorussia 17:29 26 Di Furia Sara 86 Italy 17:31 27 Reischuk Rebecca 86 Germany 17:32 28 Rooni Kati 87 Estonia 17:37 29 Sambi Sara 86 Italy 17:44 30 Seib Jenny 86 Germany 17:49 31 Hoke Angela 86 Germany 17:55 32 Purina Ieva 86 Latvia 18:02 33 Sluta Olha 86 Ukraine 18:05 34 Wagner Melanie 87 Austria 18:13 35 Malgorzata Kosinska 86 Poland 18:34 36 Lazarova Stanka 86 Bulgaria 18:37 37 Maggioni Federica 87 Italy 18:38 38 Harreither Agnes 87 Austria 18:48 39 Galvań Tortosa Laura 86 Spain 19:14 40 Machowska Weronika 86 Poland 19:19 41 Turka Janeta 87 Latvia 19:28 42 Bombalova Evelina 87 Bulgaria 19:41 43 Fadeeva Polina 87 Russia 19:57 44 Meissl Barbara 87 Austria 20:02 45 Trivińo Amigo Natalia 86 Spain 20:05 46 Ptasekaite Rasa 86 Lithuania 20:11 47 Salova Valentina 87 Russia 20:24 48 Patras Ancuta 86 Romania 20:29 49 Sokolova Sanita 87 Latvia 20:37 50 Máthé Fanni 88 Hungary 20:40 51 Prill Dora 89 Hungary 21:37 52 Priedite Inga 87 Latvia 21:59 53 Tas Katalin 87 Hungary 22:07 54 Bojovic Marta 86 Serbia and Montenegro 22:13 55 Rybakovaite Kristina 86 Lithuania 22:18 56 Leontenko Tais 86 Estonia 22:51 57 Iancu Maria N. 86 Romania 22:57 58 Tsitova Ina 86 Belorussia 23:04 59 Danilova Anastasiya 87 Ukraine 23:18 60 Gornaya Maria 87 Kazakhstan 24:35 61 Ivanova Mariyana 86 Bulgaria 24:38 62 Simic Sonja 86 Serbia and Montenegro 25:34 63 Sibinoski Ljiljana 86 Serbia and Montenegro 29:32 Khassanova Riana 87 Kazakhstan mp Uiboupin Kadri 86 Estonia mp Fancés Rico Irene 87 Spain mp Marusceac Ana 87 Moldova dns Andreeva Elizaveta 87 Moldova dns Frunze Viorica 86 Moldova dns
FÉRFIAK / MAN
M16E
2.4 km / 35 m / 14
1 Chromý Adam 88 Czech Republic 12:52 2 Szabo András 88 Hungary 12:54 2 Kodeda Stepán 88 Czech Republic 12:54 4 Wartbichler Christian 88 Austria 13:14 5 Mihailovs Kalvis 88 Latvia 13:18 6 Gvildys Jonas 88 Lithuania 13:24 7 Boril Tomás 88 Czech Republic 13:27 8 Letunovskiy Dmitri 88 Russia 13:33 9 Suciu Simion 88 Romania 13:38 10 Huber Raffael 88 Switzerland 13:42 11 Müller Philipp 88 Germany 13:44 12 Král Vojta 88 Czech Republic 13:51 13 Tammemäe Lauri 88 Estonia 13:51 14 Hägler Kaspar 88 Switzerland 13:54 15 Sild Timo 88 Estonia 13:54 16 Pittau Lorenzo 88 Italy 13:56 17 Kerényi Máté 88 Hungary 14:01 18 Siegert Wolfgang 88 Austria 14:02 19 Gajdos Tomas 88 Slovakia 14:03 20 Kurmakaev Damir 88 Russia 14:14 21 Meuli Jonas 88 Switzerland 14:14 22 Portal Gordillo Daniel 88 Spain 14:16 23 Kyburz Andreas 88 Switzerland 14:17 24 Tranchand Frédéric 88 France 14:22 25 Navarro Cutillas Fco. M. 88 Spain 14:24 26 Sirakov Ivan 88 Bulgaria 14:25 27 Seppi Andrea 89 Italy 14:28 28 Györgyi-Ambro Gergely 89 Hungary 14:32 29 Martín de la Rubia Daniel 89 Spain 14:41 30 Ruzhevych Sergiy 89 Ukraine 14:49 31 Kiryanov Yury 88 Russia 14:56 32 Majlath Martin 89 Slovakia 15:05 33 Myszkowski Karol 88 Poland 15:06 34 Simkovics Erik 89 Austria 15:13 35 Mallweger Raphael 88 Austria 15:17 36 Nowak Michal 88 Poland 15:20 37 Konyukhov Vasili 88 Russia 15:20 38 Paulins Arturs 89 Latvia 15:27 39 Brandt Christoph 89 Germany 15:42 40 Gaio Aaron 88 Italy 15:46 41 Doganov Petar 88 Bulgaria 15:47 42 Dzedavets Andrei 88 Belorussia 16:09 43 Vidzikauskas Giedrius 88 Lithuania 16:19 44 Kasenka Uladzislau 89 Belorussia 16:25 45 Ozolins Kristaps 88 Latvia 16:28 46 Kervarec Johann 88 France 16:45 47 Patras Ionut 88 Romania 16:59 48 Miksys Julius 88 Lithuania 17:01 49 Kluge William 89 Germany 17:30 50 Bunea Florin 88 Romania 17:47 51 Fedatsenka Siarhei 88 Belorussia 18:26 52 Bergmann Florian 89 Germany 18:57 53 Olteanu Andrei 89 Romania 19:00 54 Dzedavets Yauheni 89 Belorussia 20:33 55 Mojsilovic Nenad 88 Serbia and Montenegro 20:53 56 Kollar Miroslav 88 Slovakia 21:08 57 Korac Novelja 89 Serbia and Montenegro 21:10 58 Kork Kaspar 89 Estonia 21:46 59 Bojovic Bosko 88 Serbia and Montenegro 22:55 60 Pranckaitis Vytautas 89 Lithuania 24:02 61 Galvas Egor 89 Kazakhstan 39:52 Valla Clément 88 France mp Olhava Rastislav 89 Slovakia mp Jasinski Maciej 89 Poland mp Kulpa Piotr 88 Poland mp Belomazhev Stanimir 88 Bulgaria mp Minev Veselin 88 Bulgaria mp Prokopchuk Sergiy 88 Ukraine mp Dolgikh Roman 88 Ukraine mp Asmolov Oleksiy 89 Ukraine mp Sparans Edgars 88 Latvia mp Lenkei Zsolt 88 Hungary mp Laguna Esteban Juan A. 88 Spain mp Rass Jonas 88 Italy mp Plamadeala Dumitru 88 Moldova dns Cotorobai Marin 88 Moldova dns Gutul Constantin 89 Moldova dns
M18E
2.7 km / 75 m / 16
1 Glibov Ruslan 87 Ukraine 15:33 2 Ryzhkou Siarhei 86 Belorussia 15:34 3 Krajcik Michal 87 Slovakia 15:37 4 Pribyl Brona 86 Czech Republic 15:41 5 Henych Martin 86 Czech Republic 15:51 6 Pancerowicz Tomasz 86 Poland 15:58 7 Mazurek Filip 86 Poland 16:02 8 Tarasovs Anatolijs 87 Latvia 16:09 9 Benes Jan 87 Czech Republic 16:09 10 Korchagin Pavel 86 Russia 16:13 11 Preisig Nicolas 86 Switzerland 16:20 12 Sauter Simon 87 Switzerland 16:20 13 Toth Ádám 86 Hungary 16:21 14 Aleshin Konstantin 86 Russia 16:23 15 Käser Jerome 87 Switzerland 16:36 16 Salvioni Gianluca 86 Italy 16:38 17 Malsroos Lauri 86 Estonia 16:42 18 Mazur Martin 87 Slovakia 16:51 19 Rico Mira Nestor 86 Spain 17:05 20 Kamenarov Zlatko 86 Bulgaria 17:07 21 Zöldesi Andor 86 Hungary 17:10 22 Zabayev Denys 86 Ukraine 17:17 23 Aleliunas Vilius 87 Lithuania 17:23 24 Bergmann Sebastian 87 Germany 17:31 25 Boichut Charly 86 France 17:32 26 Wiesberger Manuel 86 Austria 17:34 27 Kovács Ádám 86 Hungary 17:35 27 Simion Giancarlo 87 Italy 17:35 29 Starov Oleksandr 87 Ukraine 17:38 30 Lösch Sören 87 Germany 17:39 31 Iglesias Ayllón Juan D. 87 Spain 17:40 32 Gaedtke Max 86 Germany 17:41 33 Rafols Perramón Biel 87 Spain 17:42 34 Danailov Ivailo 86 Bulgaria 17:42 35 Kvaka Ondrej 87 Slovakia 17:42 36 Kovács Robert 86 Hungary 17:44 37 Marian Ciprian 86 Romania 17:45 38 Lang Thomas 87 Austria 17:47 39 Wlodarczyk Kamil 87 Poland 17:47 40 Vaitsekhovich Ruslan 86 Belorussia 17:50 41 Lamov Andrey 86 Russia 17:59 42 Glazunov Denis 86 Russia 18:02 43 Caics Gatis 86 Latvia 18:04 44 Nadtochyy Sergiy 87 Ukraine 18:06 45 Uska Tomas 86 Lithuania 18:11 46 Schleeh Joel 86 Germany 18:13 47 Bogya Tamas 86 Romania 18:15 48 Järveoja Mihkel 86 Estonia 18:19 49 Kütt Veiko 86 Estonia 18:23 50 Szabo Rastislav 87 Slovakia 18:37 51 Shakmetau Kanstantsin 86 Belorussia 18:46 52 Pardo de Santallana Ramón 86 Spain 18:51 53 Boyadzhiev Ivan 86 Bulgaria 19:09 54 Kröpfl Thomas 87 Austria 19:19 55 Stupelis Romualdas 86 Lithuania 19:19 56 Dalla-Costa Thomas 86 France 19:20 57 Bosina Ernst 86 Austria 19:23 58 Doganov Georgi 86 Bulgaria 19:33 59 Chorny Vitali 87 Belorussia 19:41 60 Negoita Iulian 86 Romania 19:41 61 Bulgaru Costica 87 Romania 19:48 62 Mouhat Thibault 87 France 19:57 63 Gerasimovas Andrejus 87 Lithuania 20:43 64 Simpson Martin 87 Estonia 20:56 65 Wróblewski Grzegorz 87 Poland 21:32 66 Milan Rener 86 Serbia and Montenegro 21:44 67 Matisans Marcis 87 Latvia 23:41 68 Radoman Uros 87 Serbia and Montenegro 24:08 69 May Michael 87 Kazakhstan 25:03 70 Beyer Sergey 86 Kazakhstan 26:30 71 Halilov Ruslan 86 Kazakhstan 26:41 72 Stankovic Milos 86 Serbia and Montenegro 32:30 Roze Renars 86 Latvia mp Mathys Christian 87 Switzerland mp Dallavalle Luca 87 Italy mp Balmus Andrei 87 Moldova dns Dobrovolschi Vladimir 86 Moldova dns Perstniov Alexandr 86 Moldova dns
HOSSZÚ TÁV / LONG DISTANCE
NŐK / WOMAN
W16E

4,8 km / 200 m / 15
1 Mendel Tatiana 88 Russia 45:52 2 Karochová Simona 88 Czech Republic 47:30 3 Rozova Tatiana 88 Russia 48:59 4 Oleynichenkova Nina 88 Russia 49:34 5 Wyder Judith 88 Switzerland 49:35 6 Mihailova Krista 88 Latvia 49:47 7 Vaculiková Jana 88 Czech Republic 49:59 8 Engeler Rachel 88 Switzerland 50:03 9 Machútová Lucie 88 Czech Republic 51:34 10 Doetsch Esther 88 Germany 51:46 11 Leloup Marine 89 France 51:49 12 Vasyliute Ugne 88 Lithuania 52:20 13 Killmann Stephanie 88 Austria 53:12 14 Scalet Nicole 89 Italy 53:18 15 Popovich Ekaterina 88 Russia 53:46 16 Juras Sandra 89 Germany 54:00 17 Rafols Perramón Ona 88 Spain 54:38 18 Péley Dorottya 89 Hungary 55:06 19 Auer Monica 88 Romania 55:48 20 Krsiakova Maria 88 Slovakia 55:53 21 Papillon Cécile 88 France 56:10 22 Najman Natalia 88 Poland 56:14 23 Hlavová Hana 88 Czech Republic 56:17 24 Krsiakova Jana 89 Slovakia 56:31 25 Suter Dorothea 89 Switzerland 56:39 26 Kadan Ursula 88 Austria 57:18 27 Szerencsi Dora 88 Hungary 57:27 28 Parkhomenko Oleksandra 89 Ukraine 57:44 29 Gil Sanchez Alicia 88 Spain 57:48 30 Öry Eszter 88 Hungary 58:12 31 Bochukova Zhanet 89 Bulgaria 58:33 32 Razaityte Gabija 88 Lithuania 58:37 33 Korimova Ivana 90 Slovakia 58:46 34 Popescu Adina 90 Romania 60:59 35 Pechur Alena 88 Belorussia 61:28 36 Brandt Maike 88 Germany 61:40 37 Gutmann Grete 88 Estonia 62:25 38 Zügner Anna 88 Austria 62:35 39 Jahn Susann 88 Germany 62:47 40 Miksyte Ausra 89 Lithuania 62:59 41 Drewniowska Lucyna 88 Poland 63:38 42 Rico Mira Luisa 89 Spain 64:46 43 Bruna Rasa 88 Latvia 65:42 44 Hrynko Olha 89 Ukraine 66:26 45 Trei Ly 88 Estonia 67:22 46 Bednarova Dominika 89 Slovakia 67:33 47 Marinina Alexandra 88 Kazakhstan 67:56 48 Jäggi Ursina 88 Switzerland 67:59 49 Lesniak Magdalena 88 Poland 68:01 50 Novikova Nataliya 88 Ukraine 68:04 51 Bralite Anna 88 Latvia 68:53 52 Hirv Eleri 88 Estonia 69:35 53 Lopez Juan Angela 89 Spain 69:36 54 Elstner Elisa 89 Austria 70:14 55 Zah-Ghit Ioana 88 Romania 70:29 56 Nagy Virág 88 Hungary 70:46 57 Dryutova Iryna 89 Ukraine 70:49 58 Danailova Simona 89 Bulgaria 71:12 59 Grigonyte Ugne 88 Lithuania 71:53 60 Valiuk Katsiaryna 88 Belorussia 73:03 61 Vike Laura 89 Latvia 73:22 62 Barlet Gaëlle 88 France 75:25 63 Pruss Marija 89 Italy 76:21 64 Radosavljevic Vedrana 88 Serbia and Montenegro 79:29 65 Prakharenka Katsiaryna 88 Belorussia 80:21 66 Zdravkovic Nada 88 Serbia and Montenegro 84:30 67 Lazarova Ivanka 88 Bulgaria 90:01 68 Prodanova Monika 89 Bulgaria 90:06 69 Zdravkovic Marta 88 Serbia and Montenegro 91:34 Torggler Jutta 89 Italy mp
W18E

5,5 km / 290 m / 16
1 Würmli Sara 87 Switzerland 53:31 2 Goffre Anaďs 86 France 54:58 3 Knechtli Lilian 86 Switzerland 55:57 4 Duchová Iveta 86 Czech Republic 56:48 5 Terekhova Ekaterina 87 Russia 57:11 6 D'Harreville Mélanie 86 France 58:15 7 Hermanová Zuzana 87 Czech Republic 58:20 8 Lazarova Stanka 86 Bulgaria 59:19 9 Wicha Iwona 87 Poland 60:33 10 Sluta Olha 86 Ukraine 61:40 11 Sidaraviciute Skaiste 86 Lithuania 62:36 12 Bouchet Charlotte 86 France 64:07 13 Priedite Inga 87 Latvia 64:34 14 Máthé Fanni 88 Hungary 64:35 15 Rooni Kati 87 Estonia 64:58 16 Sambi Sara 86 Italy 65:09 17 Batsian Hanna 87 Belorussia 65:25 18 Uiboupin Kadri 86 Estonia 65:29 19 Rybakovaite Kristina 86 Lithuania 65:42 20 Sokolova Sanita 87 Latvia 65:53 21 Seib Jenny 86 Germany 66:08 22 Krafková Lucie 86 Czech Republic 66:28 23 Di Furia Sara 86 Italy 66:43 24 Krischan Jutta 86 Austria 66:45 25 Prill Dora 89 Hungary 67:50 26 Rukaite Jurate 86 Lithuania 68:00 27 Fadeeva Polina 87 Russia 68:14 28 Machowska Weronika 86 Poland 68:36 29 Struhalova Olena 87 Ukraine 69:45 30 Salova Valentina 87 Russia 69:48 31 Malgorzata Kosinska 86 Poland 69:55 32 Macinska Jana 86 Slovakia 70:05 33 Danilova Anastasiya 87 Ukraine 70:38 34 Kytsman Maryana 87 Ukraine 71:11 35 Hlavacikova Erika 87 Slovakia 71:43 36 Steinemann Stefanie 87 Switzerland 71:46 37 Grigorova Antoniya 86 Bulgaria 71:52 38 Hoke Angela 86 Germany 72:50 39 Tas Katalin 87 Hungary 73:44 40 Leontenko Tais 86 Estonia 74:39 41 Hrenko Ivett 87 Hungary 76:08 42 Grzelak Agnieszka 86 Poland 76:38 43 Maggioni Federica 87 Italy 77:50 44 Borina Zlata 87 Russia 78:30 45 Harreither Agnes 87 Austria 78:32 46 Ptasekaite Rasa 86 Lithuania 79:24 47 Gornaya Maria 87 Kazakhstan 79:30 48 Galvań Tortosa Laura 86 Spain 80:20 49 Fancés Rico Irene 87 Spain 80:33 50 Iancu Maria N. 86 Romania 82:34 51 Bombalova Evelina 87 Bulgaria 83:28 52 Meissl Barbara 87 Austria 83:52 53 Turka Janeta 87 Latvia 84:11 54 Trivińo Amigo Natalia 86 Spain 85:51 55 Ammann Rahel 86 Switzerland 91:43 56 Purina Ieva 86 Latvia 95:07 57 Patras Ancuta 86 Romania 95:26 58 Klapouskaya Nastsia 87 Belorussia 100:10 59 Tsitova Ina 86 Belorussia 101:50 60 Ivanova Mariyana 86 Bulgaria 101:59 61 Simic Sonja 86 Serbia and Montenegro 107:47 62 Khassanova Riana 87 Kazakhstan 108:45 63 Sibinoski Ljiljana 86 Serbia and Montenegro 110:09 64 Wagner Melanie 87 Austria 116:28 65 Bojovic Marta 86 Serbia and Montenegro 119:00
FÉRFIAK / MAN
M16E

6,4 km / 250 m / 17
1 Kodeda Stepán 88 Czech Republic 50:41 2 Rass Jonas 88 Italy 51:22 3 Meuli Jonas 88 Switzerland 51:34 4 Gvildys Jonas 88 Lithuania 51:59 5 Lenkei Zsolt 88 Hungary 52:35 6 Sild Timo 88 Estonia 52:53 7 Wartbichler Christian 88 Austria 53:15 8 Král Vojta 88 Czech Republic 54:37 9 Kiryanov Yury 88 Russia 54:54 10 Siegert Wolfgang 88 Austria 55:27 11 Kulpa Piotr 88 Poland 56:20 12 Sirakov Ivan 88 Bulgaria 56:27 13 Kerényi Máté 88 Hungary 56:42 14 Belomazhev Stanimir 88 Bulgaria 56:59 15 Kyburz Andreas 88 Switzerland 57:06 16 Tammemäe Lauri 88 Estonia 57:08 17 Mihailovs Kalvis 88 Latvia 58:05 18 Szabo András 88 Hungary 58:10 19 Sparans Edgars 88 Latvia 58:16 20 Portal Gordillo Daniel 88 Spain 58:34 21 Chromý Adam 88 Czech Republic 59:05 22 Jasinski Maciej 89 Poland 59:31 23 Müller Philipp 88 Germany 59:58 24 Paulins Arturs 89 Latvia 60:07 25 Dolgikh Roman 88 Ukraine 60:21 25 Asmolov Oleksiy 89 Ukraine 60:21 27 Patras Ionut 88 Romania 60:30 28 Hägler Kaspar 88 Switzerland 60:56 29 Ruzhevych Sergiy 89 Ukraine 61:04 30 Suciu Simion 88 Romania 61:28 31 Navarro Cutillas Fco. M. 88 Spain 61:45 32 Dzedavets Yauheni 89 Belorussia 62:20 33 Nowak Michal 88 Poland 62:24 34 Gajdos Tomas 88 Slovakia 62:30 35 Huber Raffael 88 Switzerland 62:32 36 Mallweger Raphael 88 Austria 62:57 37 Fedatsenka Siarhei 88 Belorussia 63:14 38 Kurmakaev Damir 88 Russia 63:17 39 Brandt Christoph 89 Germany 63:19 40 Bunea Florin 88 Romania 64:18 41 Myszkowski Karol 88 Poland 64:59 41 Pittau Lorenzo 88 Italy 64:59 43 Valla Clément 88 France 65:09 44 Boril Tomás 88 Czech Republic 65:11 45 Györgyi-Ambro Gergely 89 Hungary 66:18 46 Simkovics Erik 89 Austria 66:26 47 Olhava Rastislav 89 Slovakia 66:33 48 Kasenka Uladzislau 89 Belorussia 66:57 49 Miksys Julius 88 Lithuania 67:01 50 Letunovskiy Dmitri 88 Russia 67:16 51 Bergmann Florian 89 Germany 67:22 52 Kervarec Johann 88 France 67:23 53 Tranchand Frédéric 88 France 67:37 54 Seppi Andrea 89 Italy 68:00 55 Olteanu Andrei 89 Romania 68:17 56 Galvas Egor 89 Kazakhstan 68:34 57 Ozolins Kristaps 88 Latvia 68:48 58 Kluge William 89 Germany 69:01 58 Doganov Petar 88 Bulgaria 69:01 60 Dzedavets Andrei 88 Belorussia 69:07 61 Minev Veselin 88 Bulgaria 69:15 62 Majlath Martin 89 Slovakia 69:30 63 Kork Kaspar 89 Estonia 69:48 64 Martín de la Rubia Daniel 89 Spain 70:19 65 Kollar Miroslav 88 Slovakia 71:18 66 Vidzikauskas Giedrius 88 Lithuania 72:40 67 Gaio Aaron 88 Italy 75:05 68 Pranckaitis Vytautas 89 Lithuania 77:56 69 Mojsilovic Nenad 88 Serbia and Montenegro 82:51 70 Laguna Esteban Juan A. 88 Spain 86:42 71 Bojovic Bosko 88 Serbia and Montenegro 99:48 Konyukhov Vasili 88 Russia mp Korac Novelja 89 Serbia and Montenegro mp Prokopchuk Sergiy 88 Ukraine mp
M18E

7,0 km / 290 m / 17
1 Krajcik Michal 87 Slovakia 51:06 2 Benes Jan 87 Czech Republic 53:38 3 Mazurek Filip 86 Poland 54:42 4 Kovács Ádám 86 Hungary 55:50 5 Glibov Ruslan 87 Ukraine 56:43 6 Stupelis Romualdas 86 Lithuania 57:19 7 Kamenarov Zlatko 86 Bulgaria 57:28 8 Caics Gatis 86 Latvia 57:45 9 Boichut Charly 86 France 57:58 10 Preisig Nicolas 86 Switzerland 58:37 11 Aleshin Konstantin 86 Russia 58:45 12 Rico Mira Nestor 86 Spain 59:17 13 Käser Jerome 87 Switzerland 59:32 14 Szabo Rastislav 87 Slovakia 60:13 14 Uska Tomas 86 Lithuania 60:13 16 Järveoja Mihkel 86 Estonia 60:41 17 Glazunov Denis 86 Russia 60:52 18 Wlodarczyk Kamil 87 Poland 61:09 19 Danailov Ivailo 86 Bulgaria 61:17 20 Dallavalle Luca 87 Italy 61:31 21 Zöldesi Andor 86 Hungary 61:44 22 Rafols Perramón Biel 87 Spain 61:55 23 Malsroos Lauri 86 Estonia 62:21 24 Mathys Christian 87 Switzerland 62:42 25 Pribyl Brona 86 Czech Republic 62:44 26 Sauter Simon 87 Switzerland 62:56 27 Lang Thomas 87 Austria 63:56 28 Marian Ciprian 86 Romania 64:00 29 Matisans Marcis 87 Latvia 64:04 30 Salvioni Gianluca 86 Italy 64:09 31 Gaedtke Max 86 Germany 64:25 32 Henych Martin 86 Czech Republic 64:55 33 Boyadzhiev Ivan 86 Bulgaria 65:02 34 Lamov Andrey 86 Russia 65:03 35 Bergmann Sebastian 87 Germany 65:29 36 Negoita Iulian 86 Romania 66:06 37 Aleliunas Vilius 87 Lithuania 66:54 38 Wiesberger Manuel 86 Austria 67:20 39 Lösch Sören 87 Germany 67:31 40 Wiesberger Philipp 86 Austria 68:00 41 Wróblewski Grzegorz 87 Poland 68:05 42 Chorny Vitali 87 Belorussia 68:07 43 Schleeh Joel 86 Germany 68:40 44 Bogya Tamas 86 Romania 68:48 45 Vaitsekhovich Ruslan 86 Belorussia 69:08 46 Kovács Robert 86 Hungary 69:41 47 Kvaka Ondrej 87 Slovakia 69:54 48 Korchagin Pavel 86 Russia 70:22 48 Starov Oleksandr 87 Ukraine 70:22 50 Doganov Georgi 86 Bulgaria 70:51 51 Tarasovs Anatolijs 87 Latvia 71:22 52 Ryzhkou Siarhei 86 Belorussia 71:50 53 Simpson Martin 87 Estonia 71:53 54 Shakmetau Kanstantsin 86 Belorussia 72:32 55 Kütt Veiko 86 Estonia 73:52 56 Dalla-Costa Thomas 86 France 74:16 57 Gerasimovas Andrejus 87 Lithuania 75:38 58 Bulgaru Costica 87 Romania 75:47 59 May Michael 87 Kazakhstan 77:39 60 Pardo de Santallana Ramón 86 Spain 77:41 61 Mazur Martin 87 Slovakia 78:45 62 Kröpfl Thomas 87 Austria 80:41 63 Toth Ádám 86 Hungary 81:28 64 Zabayev Denys 86 Ukraine 82:19 65 Roze Renars 86 Latvia 84:36 66 Mouhat Thibault 87 France 85:03 67 Iglesias Ayllón Juan D. 87 Spain 85:25 68 Beyer Sergey 86 Kazakhstan 87:22 69 Halilov Ruslan 86 Kazakhstan 97:28 70 Milan Rener 86 Serbia and Montenegro 121:12 71 Stankovic Milos 86 Serbia and Montenegro 122:40 72 Radoman Uros 87 Serbia and Montenegro 126:01 Pancerowicz Tomasz 86 Poland mp Nadtochyy Sergiy 87 Ukraine mp Simion Giancarlo 87 Italy mp
VÁLTÓ / RELAY
NŐK / WOMAN
W16E

1 16 Russia 1:29:41 Tatiana Rozova 88 30:28 2 BA 3 30:28 2 Nina Oleynichenkova 88 28:53 2 AC 1 59:21 2 Tatiana Mendel 88 30:20 2 CB 1 1:29:41 2 4 Czech Republic 1:32:19 Simona Karochová 88 30:26 1 CB 2 30:26 1 Lucie Machútová 88 28:09 1 BA 1 58:35 1 Jana Vaculiková 88 33:44 7 AC 2 1:32:19 3 8 Hungary 1:32:30 Dora Szerencsi 88 32:44 6 CB 5 32:44 6 Eszter Öry 88 29:19 3 BC 1 1:02:03 3 Dorottya Péley 89 30:27 3 AA 1 1:32:30 4 21 Switzerland 1:38:01 Dorothea Suter 89 37:00 14 AC 8 37:00 14 Judith Wyder 88 31:48 4 CB 3 1:08:48 9 Rachel Engeler 88 29:13 1 BA 2 1:38:01 5 1 Austria 1:41:08 Ursula Kadan 88 32:34 4 BC 2 32:34 4 Anna Zügner 88 35:48 11 CA 5 1:08:22 7 Stephanie Killmann 88 32:46 6 AB 2 1:41:08 6 15 Romania 1:41:43 Monica Auer 88 32:31 3 CB 4 32:31 3 Ioana Zah-Ghit 88 32:28 6 BA 5 1:04:59 4 Adina Popescu 90 36:44 11 AC 7 1:41:43 7 22 Ukraine 1:42:02 Olha Hrynko 89 35:15 12 CC 1 35:15 12 Nataliya Novikova 88 32:54 8 BA 6 1:08:09 6 Oleksandra Parkhomenko 89 33:53 8 AB 3 1:42:02 8 11 Latvia 1:44:24 Rasa Bruna 88 35:05 11 AC 5 35:05 11 Anna Bralite 88 33:20 9 BA 7 1:08:25 8 Krista Mihailova 88 35:59 10 CB 6 1:44:24 9 14 Poland 1:46:26 Magdalena Lesniak 88 34:13 10 AC 4 34:13 10 Lucyna Drewniowska 88 40:59 16 CB 9 1:15:12 14 Natalia Najman 88 31:14 5 BA 4 1:46:26 10 20 Spain 1:46:29 Ona Rafols Perramón 88 35:41 13 CA 4 35:41 13 Luisa Rico Mira 89 34:03 10 AC 3 1:09:44 10 Alicia Gil Sanchez 88 36:45 12 BB 3 1:46:29 11 6 France 1:47:58 Marine Leloup 89 32:49 8 BB 1 32:49 8 Gaëlle Barlet 88 37:13 13 AC 9 1:10:02 11 Cécile Papillon 88 37:56 14 CA 6 1:47:58 12 7 Germany 1:50:36 Esther Doetsch 88 32:40 5 BC 3 32:40 5 Susann Jahn 88 40:46 15 CB 8 1:13:26 13 Sandra Juras 89 37:10 13 AA 2 1:50:36 13 18 Slovakia 1:52:56 Dominika Bednarova 89 37:40 15 AB 4 37:40 15 Ivana Korimova 90 44:21 17 BC 5 1:22:01 18 Jana Krsiakova 89 30:55 4 CA 1 1:52:56 14 5 Estonia 1:55:16 Ly Trei 88 33:00 9 BB 2 33:00 9 Eleri Hirv 88 46:20 18 AA 3 1:19:20 16 Grete Gutmann 88 35:56 9 CC 2 1:55:16 15 3 Bulgaria 1:58:04 Zhanet Bochukova 89 40:59 17 AC 10 40:59 17 Simona Danailova 89 38:25 14 CB 7 1:19:24 17 Ivanka Lazarova 88 38:40 15 BA 8 1:58:04 16 2 Belorussia 2:11:57 Katsiaryna Prakharenka 88 41:03 18 CA 7 41:03 18 Alena Pechur 88 36:06 12 AC 6 1:17:09 15 Katsiaryna Valiuk 88 54:48 16 BB 4 2:11:57 17 17 Serbia and Montenegro 2:48:56 Vedrana Radosavljevic 88 51:39 19 AA 4 51:39 19 Marta Zdravkovic 88 50:35 19 CB 10 1:42:14 19 Nada Zdravkovic 88 1:06:42 17 BC 6 2:48:56 12 Lithuania mp Ausra Miksyte 89 32:48 7 CA 2 32:48 7 Ugne Vasyliute 88 32:15 5 AB 1 1:05:03 5 Gabija Razaityte 88 mp BC 9 Italy dnf Marija Pruss 89 39:13 16 BC 4 39:13 16 Nicole Scalet 89 32:48 7 CA 2 1:12:01 12 Jutta Torggler 89 dns AB 10 Kazakhstan dns

W18E

1 39 Poland 1:52:47
Agnieszka Grzelak 86 38:21 3 BC 1 38:21 3
Weronika Machowska 86 37:33 1 CB 2 1:15:54 1
Iwona Wicha 87 36:53 2 AA 1 1:52:47
2 29 Czech Republic 1:55:21
Lucie Krafková 86 37:27 1 CC 2 37:27 1
Zuzana Hermanová 87 40:47 6 BA 1 1:18:14 2
Iveta Duchová 86 37:07 3 AB 1 1:55:21
3 37 Lithuania 1:56:12
Kristina Rybakovaite 86 38:41 6 BC 4 38:41 6
Skaiste Sidaraviciute 86 39:58 3 CA 1 1:18:39 3
Jurate Rukaite 86 37:33 5 AB 2 1:56:12
4 47 Ukraine 1:58:30
Olha Sluta 86 40:49 11 AC 1 40:49 11
Olena Struhalova 87 41:37 7 BA 2 1:22:26 9
Maryana Kytsman 87 36:04 1 CB 1 1:58:30
5 41 Russia 1:58:40
Valentina Salova 87 38:15 2 BB 1 38:15 2
Zlata Borina 87 43:12 9 AA 3 1:21:27 6
Ekaterina Terekhova 87 37:13 4 CC 1 1:58:40
6 31 France 2:01:36
Anaďs Goffre 86 40:37 9 CB 4 40:37 9
Mélanie D'Harreville 86 40:14 4 BC 5 1:20:51 5
Charlotte Bouchet 86 40:45 7 AA 2 2:01:36
7 36 Latvia 2:04:43
Janeta Turka 87 40:01 8 AB 3 40:01 8
Inga Priedite 87 40:41 5 BC 6 1:20:42 4
Sanita Sokolova 87 44:01 11 CA 3 2:04:43
8 32 Germany 2:07:38
Rebecca Reischuk 86 38:26 4 BC 2 38:26 4
Jenny Seib 86 43:43 11 CB 7 1:22:09 7
Angela Hoke 86 45:29 13 AA 4 2:07:38
9 33 Hungary 2:07:43
Katalin Tas 87 40:45 10 CB 5 40:45 10
Ivett Hrenko 87 41:39 8 BA 3 1:22:24 8
Fanni Máthé 88 45:19 12 AC 2 2:07:43
10 28 Bulgaria 2:12:18
Stanka Lazarova 86 38:28 5 BC 3 38:28 5
Evelina Bombalova 87 52:03 14 AB 7 1:30:31 11
Antoniya Grigorova 86 41:47 8 CA 2 2:12:18
11 46 Switzerland 2:12:19
Lilian Knechtli 86 44:14 12 BA 4 44:14 12
Rahel Ammann 86 47:51 13 AB 6 1:32:05 12
Sara Würmli 87 40:14 6 CC 4 2:12:19
12 30 Estonia 2:12:30
Kati Rooni 87 38:59 7 CC 3 38:59 7
Kadri Uiboupin 86 43:30 10 AB 4 1:22:29 10
Tais Leontenko 86 50:01 16 BA 7 2:12:30
13 34 Italy 2:19:38
Sara Sambi 86 44:35 13 BA 5 44:35 13
Federica Maggioni 87 52:41 15 AC 3 1:37:16 14
Sara Di Furia 86 42:22 9 CB 6 2:19:38
14 43 Slovakia 2:19:55
Erika Hlavacikova 87 55:00 16 AC 4 55:00 16
Jana Macinska 86 37:54 2 CB 3 1:32:54 13
Maria Krsiakova 88 47:01 15 BA 6 2:19:55
15 26 Austria 2:23:17
Melanie Wagner 87 53:54 15 CA 5 53:54 15
Agnes Harreither 87 45:43 12 BC 7 1:39:37 15
Jutta Krischan 86 43:40 10 AB 5 2:23:17
16 27 Belorussia 2:36:55
Nastsia Klapouskaya 87 56:58 17 AB 8 56:58 17
Hanna Batsian 87 53:30 16 CA 4 1:50:28 17
Ina Tsitova 86 46:27 14 BC 8 2:36:55
17 45 Spain 3:20:51
Irene Fancés Rico 87 51:45 14 BB 2 51:45 14
Laura Galvań Tortosa 86 58:27 18 CA 6 1:50:12 16
Natalia Trivińo Amigo 86 1:30:39 18 AC 5 3:20:51
18 35 Kazakhstan 3:37:46
Maria Gornaya 87 1:22:32 19 AA 5 1:22:32 19
Alexandra Marinina 88 57:08 17 CB 8 2:19:40 18
Riana Khassanova 87 1:18:06 17 BC 9 3:37:46
42 Serbia and Montenegro mp
Marta Bojovic 86 1:08:00 18 BA 8 1:08:00 18
Sonja Simic 86 mp AC
Ljiljana Sibinoski 86 CB
40 Romania dns
FÉRFIAK / MAN
M16E

1 54 Czech Republic 1:34:50 Stepán Kodeda 88 32:25 1 CBB 1 32:25 1 Vojta Král 88 30:13 1 BCA 1 1:02:38 1 Adam Chromý 88 32:12 5 AAC 1 1:34:50 2 58 Hungary 1:38:43 András Szabo 88 35:20 8 ABB 1 35:20 8 Máté Kerényi 88 32:23 2 BAA 2 1:07:43 2 Zsolt Lenkei 88 31:00 3 CCC 1 1:38:43 3 61 Latvia 1:41:00 Arturs Paulins 89 36:50 11 AAB 1 36:50 11 Edgars Sparans 88 33:22 3 CBC 1 1:10:12 8 Kalvis Mihailovs 88 30:48 2 BCA 2 1:41:00 4 66 Russia 1:42:21 Yury Kiryanov 88 35:02 7 CAB 2 35:02 7 Dmitri Letunovskiy 88 33:33 4 ABC 1 1:08:35 3 Damir Kurmakaev 88 33:46 8 BCA 3 1:42:21 5 51 Austria 1:42:39 Christian Wartbichler 88 34:07 4 CBA 1 34:07 4 Erik Simkovics 89 35:15 7 BAC 1 1:09:22 5 Wolfgang Siegert 88 33:17 7 ACB 1 1:42:39 6 71 Switzerland 1:43:54 Andreas Kyburz 88 32:38 2 BAB 1 32:38 2 Jonas Meuli 88 36:03 9 CBC 2 1:08:41 4 Raffael Huber 88 35:13 9 ACA 2 1:43:54 7 65 Romania 1:49:56 Florin Bunea 88 34:17 6 ACA 1 34:17 6 Simion Suciu 88 37:20 11 BAB 3 1:11:37 9 Ionut Patras 88 38:19 11 CBC 3 1:49:56 8 62 Lithuania 1:50:05 Giedrius Vidzikauskas 88 42:56 15 ABC 2 42:56 15 Julius Miksys 88 35:11 5 BCA 4 1:18:07 11 Jonas Gvildys 88 31:58 4 CAB 1 1:50:05 9 56 France 1:52:19 Frédéric Tranchand 88 34:15 5 BBA 1 34:15 5 Johann Kervarec 88 35:13 6 ACB 2 1:09:28 7 Clément Valla 88 42:51 15 CAC 3 1:52:19 10 55 Estonia 1:52:22 Lauri Tammemäe 88 33:46 3 BBB 1 33:46 3 Timo Sild 88 35:41 8 CAC 1 1:09:27 6 Kaspar Kork 89 42:55 16 ACA 3 1:52:22 11 59 Italy 1:53:28 Andrea Seppi 89 42:35 12 BBA 3 42:35 12 Lorenzo Pittau 88 38:37 12 AAC 2 1:21:12 13 Jonas Rass 88 32:16 6 CCB 1 1:53:28 12 53 Bulgaria 1:54:15 Ivan Sirakov 88 42:48 14 ACB 4 42:48 14 Petar Doganov 88 40:53 15 CBC 4 1:23:41 15 Stanimir Belomazhev 88 30:34 1 BAA 1 1:54:15 13 57 Germany 2:00:43 Christoph Brandt 89 36:48 10 BAB 2 36:48 10 Philipp Müller 88 36:57 10 CBA 2 1:13:45 10 William Kluge 89 46:58 17 ACC 1 2:00:43 14 68 Slovakia 2:02:24 Tomas Gajdos 88 43:00 16 BCB 2 43:00 16 Martin Majlath 89 39:28 13 CBA 3 1:22:28 14 Rastislav Olhava 89 39:56 12 AAC 3 2:02:24 15 70 Spain 2:08:15 Daniel Portal Gordillo 88 36:33 9 BBA 2 36:33 9 Daniel Martín de la Rubia 89 43:06 17 ACB 5 1:19:39 12 Fco. M. Navarro Cutillas 88 48:36 18 CAC 4 2:08:15 16 72 Ukraine 2:12:22 Oleksiy Asmolov 89 49:09 17 ABC 3 49:09 17 Roman Dolgikh 88 42:43 16 BCA 5 1:31:52 17 Sergiy Ruzhevych 89 40:30 13 CAB 3 2:12:22 17 52 Belorussia 2:13:43 Uladzislau Kasenka 89 52:05 18 BAC 2 52:05 18 Yauheni Dzedavets 89 39:31 14 ACB 3 1:31:36 16 Siarhei Fedatsenka 88 42:07 14 CBA 4 2:13:43 18 67 Serbia and Montenegro 3:02:55 Novelja Korac 89 1:04:55 19 ABC 4 1:04:55 19 Bosko Bojovic 88 50:21 18 BCB 3 1:55:16 18 Nenad Mojsilovic 88 1:07:39 19 CAA 1 3:02:55 64 Poland mp Maciej Jasinski 89 42:45 13 CAC 2 42:45 13 Michal Nowak 88 mp ABA Piotr Kulpa 88 36:21 10 BCB 1 60 Kazakhstan dns
M18E

1 93 Slovakia 1:43:19 Rastislav Szabo 87 35:05 4 AAB 2 35:05 4 Martin Mazur 87 34:25 2 CBA 1 1:09:30 2 Michal Krajcik 87 33:49 1 BCC 1 1:43:19 2 79 Czech Republic 1:43:22 Jan Benes 87 35:00 3 ACB 1 35:00 3 Martin Henych 86 33:36 1 CBC 1 1:08:36 1 Brona Pribyl 86 34:46 3 BAA 1 1:43:22 3 90 Romania 1:45:33 Ciprian Marian 86 34:06 1 CBC 2 34:06 1 Iulian Negoita 86 36:56 9 BCA 2 1:11:02 4 Tamas Bogya 86 34:31 2 AAB 1 1:45:33 4 96 Switzerland 1:47:51 Simon Sauter 87 36:28 10 CBA 2 36:28 10 Jerome Käser 87 35:14 4 ACB 2 1:11:42 7 Christian Mathys 87 36:09 4 BAC 2 1:47:51 5 91 Russia 1:47:54 Andrey Lamov 86 35:07 5 BCA 1 35:07 5 Denis Glazunov 86 35:51 7 CAC 3 1:10:58 3 Konstantin Aleshin 86 36:56 7 ABB 1 1:47:54 6 89 Poland 1:49:03 Kamil Wlodarczyk 87 36:21 9 BCB 1 36:21 9 Tomasz Pancerowicz 86 35:04 3 CBC 3 1:11:25 5 Filip Mazurek 86 37:38 10 AAA 1 1:49:03 7 97 Ukraine 1:50:32 Sergiy Nadtochyy 87 35:10 6 BAA 2 35:10 6 Oleksandr Starov 87 38:07 10 CBC 6 1:13:17 8 Ruslan Glibov 87 37:15 8 ACB 4 1:50:32 8 78 Bulgaria 1:50:48 Zlatko Kamenarov 86 35:16 7 CAC 2 35:16 7 Ivailo Danailov 86 36:16 8 ACB 3 1:11:32 6 Ivan Boyadzhiev 86 39:16 14 BBA 1 1:50:48 9 77 Belorussia 1:53:57 Vitali Chorny 87 39:01 14 BCA 3 39:01 14 Siarhei Ryzhkou 86 35:47 6 AAC 1 1:14:48 9 Kanstantsin Shakmetau 86 39:09 13 CBB 1 1:53:57 10 82 Germany 1:55:49 Sören Lösch 87 34:56 2 CAC 1 34:56 2 Joel Schleeh 86 42:28 15 ABA 2 1:17:24 11 Sebastian Bergmann 87 38:25 12 BCB 2 1:55:49 11 76 Austria 1:56:54 Thomas Lang 87 39:09 15 CBC 7 39:09 15 Philipp Wiesberger 86 39:28 11 BAA 3 1:18:37 13 Manuel Wiesberger 86 38:17 11 ACB 5 1:56:54 12 86 Latvia 1:57:58 Gatis Caics 86 36:54 12 ACC 1 36:54 12 Anatolijs Tarasovs 87 39:31 12 CBA 3 1:16:25 10 Marcis Matisans 87 41:33 17 BAB 1 1:57:58 13 87 Lithuania 1:58:52 Romualdas Stupelis 86 45:52 18 CCB 1 45:52 18 Vilius Aleliunas 87 35:34 5 BAC 1 1:21:26 14 Tomas Uska 86 37:26 9 ABA 1 1:58:52 14 84 Italy 1:59:21 Gianluca Salvioni 86 36:29 11 CAA 1 36:29 11 Luca Dallavalle 87 41:41 13 ABC 2 1:18:10 12 Giancarlo Simion 87 41:11 16 BCB 4 1:59:21 15 81 France 2:02:38 Thomas Dalla-Costa 86 43:21 17 BCA 4 43:21 17 Thibault Mouhat 87 42:57 16 CAB 1 1:26:18 17 Charly Boichut 86 36:20 5 ABC 1 2:02:38 16 83 Hungary 2:03:10 Andor Zöldesi 86 37:26 13 ACA 1 37:26 13 Ádám Toth 86 49:03 17 BAB 2 1:26:29 18 Ádám Kovács 86 36:41 6 CBC 5 2:03:10 17 80 Estonia 2:06:43 Mihkel Järveoja 86 36:16 8 CBC 4 36:16 8 Lauri Malsroos 86 49:50 18 BCA 5 1:26:06 16 Veiko Kütt 86 40:37 15 AAB 3 2:06:43 18 95 Spain 2:08:32 Nestor Rico Mira 86 40:49 16 BCB 3 40:49 16 Juan D. Iglesias Ayllón 87 42:03 14 AAC 2 1:22:52 15 Biel Rafols Perramón 87 45:40 18 CBA 4 2:08:32 19 85 Kazakhstan 3:12:49 Sergey Beyer 86 57:39 19 AAC 3 57:39 19 Michael May 87 59:07 19 BCB 5 1:56:46 19 Ruslan Halilov 86 1:16:03 19 CBA 5 3:12:49 92 Serbia and Montenegro mp Rener Milan 86 mp CAA Uros Radoman 87 1:54:16 20 ACB 6 Milos Stankovic 86 1:19:04 20 BBC 1

 


Team Score
 
Sprint
Normal
Relay
Total
1
Czech Republic
736
613
460
1809
2
Switzerland
627
588
300
1515
3
Russia
498
529
290
1317
4
Hungary
447
445
290
1182
5
Poland
371
398
265
1034
6
Austria
436
330
245
1011
7
Lithuania
349
383
205
937
8
Latvia
305
343
275
923
9
Slovakia
353
301
245
899
10
Ukraine
325
314
255
894
11
Germany
328
308
210
846
12
France
220
308
220
748
13
Bulgaria
222
304
200
726
14
Estonia
240
298
160
698
15
Italy
282
271
130
683
16
Spain
238
243
105
586
17
Romania
127
200
245
572
18
Belorussia
223
147
135
505
19
Serbia and Montenegro
13
11
20
44
20
Kazakhstan
9
23
0
32